|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) = Fòrum,
(2) = Sants, (3) = Prat, (4) = Montjuïc 25è aniversari, (5) = Tibidabo, (6) = Parc Güell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puntuen les 5 de 7 millors curses. A finals de
temporada puntuaran les 5 de 7 millors curses. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Curses |
Total |
Benjamí
Masculí |
Benjamí Masculí |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1 Oriol Bossa Valls |
|
FCOC (COC) |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
22 |
5 |
|
2
Marc Granda Sancho |
|
FCOC
(senglarO) |
100 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
2 |
16 |
|
3 Nil Aguilar Miñana |
|
Escola del Mar |
8 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
11 |
5 |
23 |
|
4
Joel Escayola Solà |
|
FCOC
(COC) |
7 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
27 |
|
5 Oriol Perez Rodríguez |
|
Escola del Mar |
4 |
13 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
13 |
35 |
|
6
Alex Simon Serrano |
|
Escola
del Mar |
3 |
14 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
22 |
10 |
38 |
|
7 Pol Manzano Llobet |
|
Escola del Mar |
10 |
6 |
14 |
4 |
11 |
13 |
14 |
44 |
|
8
Leo Tomas Castells |
|
Escola
Claret |
100 |
10 |
15 |
3 |
10 |
26 |
12 |
50 |
|
9 Roger Obrador Montori |
|
Independent |
9 |
9 |
100 |
7 |
13 |
15 |
15 |
53 |
|
10 Jaïr Navarro Regué |
|
Escola
Orlandai |
6 |
100 |
2 |
17 |
100 |
17 |
17 |
59 |
|
11 Lucas
García-Huidobro Sàbat |
|
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
100 |
100 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
100 |
126 |
|
12 Hugo Serrano Menjibar |
|
Escola
Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
10 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
100 |
132 |
|
13 Blai Sans
Llacer |
|
Escola Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
100 |
133 |
|
14 Biel Mateo Guerrero |
|
Escola
del Mar |
2 |
7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
21 |
10 |
140 |
|
15 Lucas Rivero
Martínez |
|
Escola del Mar |
5 |
8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
23 |
9 |
145 |
|
16 Diego Velasco Martín |
|
Escola
Guinardo |
11 |
100 |
11 |
100 |
100 |
16 |
19 |
157 |
|
17 Àritz Calleja
Vilaseca |
|
Escola Guinardo |
12 |
12 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
25 |
20 |
169 |
|
18 Elía Eduardo Resio |
|
Escola
Baldiri Reixac |
100 |
100 |
13 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
3 |
222 |
|
19 Guiu Ferrer
Roda |
|
Escola Orlandai |
100 |
5 |
6 |
100 |
100 |
12 |
100 |
223 |
|
20 Èric Pérez Mena |
|
Escola
Guinardo |
13 |
11 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
24 |
100 |
248 |
|
21 Brais Ubeira |
|
FCOC (BO) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
14 |
12 |
40 |
100 |
266 |
|
22 Pau Dalmases Masip |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
9 |
1 |
310 |
|
23 Eloi Caballero
Martínez |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
15 |
14 |
100 |
100 |
329 |
|
24 Teseo Soler Nuñez |
|
Escola
Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
401 |
|
24 Santi Pereira
Bel |
|
Escola Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
401 |
|
24 Arnau Janué |
|
Escola
Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
401 |
|
27 Roc Batet
Bellart |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
404 |
|
28 Andreu Izal Altadill |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
406 |
|
29 Nil Rodríguez
De Vera Serran |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
7 |
407 |
|
30 Cau Itaca 1 |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
12 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
412 |
|
31 Aritz Arjona
Acosta |
|
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
16 |
416 |
|
31 Cau Itaca 2 |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
16 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
416 |
|
33 Lau Lamesa Pla |
|
Escola Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
18 |
100 |
418 |
|
33 Edoardo Gandini |
|
AFA
La Llacuna del Poblenou |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
18 |
418 |
|
35 Marti Soler
Bahima |
|
Escola Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
19 |
100 |
419 |
|
36 Nico Pelaez Mira |
|
Escola
Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
20 |
100 |
420 |
|
37 Guifré Jiménez
Navarro |
|
CEM Sagrada Familia |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
21 |
421 |
|
38 Matias Zocca Oliveras |
|
Escola
Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
27 |
100 |
427 |
|
39 Bruno Simon
Noguera |
|
Escola Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
28 |
100 |
428 |
|
40 Bruno Pelaez Mira |
|
Escola
Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
29 |
100 |
429 |
|
41 Jacob Girons |
|
Escola Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
30 |
100 |
430 |
|
42 Miquel Torres Salinas |
|
Escola
Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
31 |
100 |
431 |
|
43 Lluis Marin
Carruesco |
|
Escola Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
32 |
100 |
432 |
|
44 Tomas Marin Carruesco |
|
Escola
Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
33 |
100 |
433 |
|
45 Aníbal De
Fontcuberta Diez-Casc |
|
Escola Dolors Monserda |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
34 |
100 |
434 |
|
46 Izan Aguilar |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
35 |
100 |
435 |
|
47 Nil Gimisó
Ballester |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
36 |
100 |
436 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamí
Femení |
Benjamí Femení |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1
Ona Domingo Arnau |
|
Escola
del Mar |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
|
2 Zoe Herrero Garriga |
|
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
2 |
100 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
|
3
Ona Meseguer Andreu |
|
Escola
Bogatell |
3 |
2 |
100 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
|
4 Berta Marti Llompart |
|
Escola Claret |
5 |
3 |
6 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
|
5
Natalia De Simone Gonzalvo |
|
Escola
del Mar |
100 |
4 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
7 |
100 |
214 |
|
6 Júlia Rico I Parrilla |
|
Independent |
4 |
5 |
7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
216 |
|
7
Dunia Veciana Mazar |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
5 |
4 |
100 |
100 |
309 |
|
8 Aran Santos Heredia |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
5 |
100 |
310 |
|
9
Mina Gibert Terrades |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
311 |
|
10 Malika Veciana
Mazar |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
7 |
6 |
100 |
100 |
313 |
|
11 Ester Baqué Peramiquel |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
8 |
317 |
|
12 Isona Baqué
Peramiquel |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
10 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
9 |
319 |
|
13 Noa Zapater Maini |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
404 |
|
13 Nina Domergue
Andreu |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
100 |
404 |
|
13 Laia Prats Monedero |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
404 |
|
16 Daila Uceda
Rodas |
|
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
406 |
|
17 Helena De Maya Igual |
|
AFA
La Llacuna del Poblenou |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
7 |
407 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleví
Masculí |
Aleví Masculí |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1 Bernat Bru Carrillo Freixa |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
|
2
Elunei Samaranch I Lorca |
|
Escola
Baldiri Reixac |
100 |
100 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
|
3 Jan Ginesta Gorro |
|
Independent |
2 |
100 |
16 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
100 |
36 |
|
4
Bernat Koné Royo Alvarez |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
100 |
210 |
|
5 Aniol Gargallo Pujol |
|
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
3 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
100 |
210 |
|
6
Pep Castello Redondo |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
4 |
100 |
4 |
212 |
|
7 Bruno Martinelli |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
214 |
|
8
Martí Méndez Santamaria |
|
FCOC
(BO) |
1 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
302 |
|
9 Martí Agulló Cabrol |
|
FCOC (xino xano) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
3 |
309 |
|
10 David Moreno Busto |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
401 |
|
11 Iker Alejandro
Lincango Cabrera |
|
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
100 |
100 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
403 |
|
12 Isaac Ruiz Martínez |
|
Escola
Bogatell |
100 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
406 |
|
12 Pol Rodriguez
De Vera Serran |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
406 |
|
14 Ismael Cifuentes |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
9 |
100 |
409 |
|
15 Pau Viñals
Sabater |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
10 |
100 |
410 |
|
16 Erik Aguilar |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
11 |
100 |
411 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleví
Femení |
Aleví Femení |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1 Magalí Casafont Viñals |
|
FCOC (BO) |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
|
2
Mireia Daví Ribé |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
2 |
3 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
|
3 Ona Ferrer Rodriguez |
|
Escola Orlandai |
3 |
2 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
107 |
|
4
Jana Ferrer Ceridwen |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
100 |
206 |
|
5 Berta Grau Garcia |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
5 |
100 |
4 |
100 |
100 |
309 |
|
6
Ràdia Corbinos Paris |
|
Escola
Orlandai |
4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
404 |
|
6 Ema Muñoz García-Huidobro |
|
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
100 |
100 |
4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
404 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Infantil
Masculí |
Infantil
Masculí |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1 Iu
Llacer Arribas |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
2 Unax Reig Zuazu |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
3 |
3 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
|
3
Miquel Borràs Alibès |
|
Escola
Baldiri Reixac |
10 |
4 |
100 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
|
4 Biel Guasch Pont |
|
Escola Guinardo |
8 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
15 |
7 |
6 |
28 |
|
5
Ibai Arbonies Bigas |
|
Independent |
5 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
28 |
|
6 Alexandre Planells Vanimal |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
7 |
100 |
8 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
31 |
|
7
Pol Monroy Tornos |
|
Escola
Guinardo |
12 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
16 |
7 |
36 |
|
8 Enric Casafont Viñals |
|
FCOC (BO) |
9 |
100 |
7 |
14 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
42 |
|
9
Arnau Gàlvez Carreras |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
13 |
7 |
100 |
10 |
13 |
15 |
15 |
58 |
|
10 Arnau Farré
Malé |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
14 |
100 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
14 |
100 |
59 |
|
11 Theo Gomariz Sucupira |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
17 |
100 |
100 |
15 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
62 |
|
12 Bernat Sans
Llàcer |
|
Institut Menendez y Pelayo |
100 |
100 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
100 |
126 |
|
13 Axel Alcay Martinez |
|
Independent |
16 |
100 |
10 |
100 |
100 |
11 |
10 |
147 |
|
14 Pau Gargallo
Pujol |
|
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
2 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
100 |
207 |
|
15 Pau Gonzalez Bernabeu |
|
Escola
del Mar |
11 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
6 |
100 |
100 |
221 |
|
16 Unai Zampalo
Sanz |
|
Col·legi Montserrat |
100 |
100 |
100 |
12 |
12 |
100 |
13 |
237 |
|
17 Carlit Tölkkö Valledor |
|
FCOC
(BO) |
1 |
100 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
303 |
|
18 Aleix Barrios
Carballo |
|
Independent |
6 |
100 |
4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
310 |
|
19 Arnau Baqué Peramiquel |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
11 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
12 |
323 |
|
20 Gerard Grau
Garcia |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
11 |
100 |
14 |
100 |
100 |
325 |
|
21 Milo Vila Alsans |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
15 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
100 |
332 |
|
22 Isaac Mujal
Faure |
|
FCOC (senglarO) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
100 |
406 |
|
23 Joan Barrobés I Cendra |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
9 |
409 |
|
24 Ulises Ruiz
Martinez |
|
Escola Bogatell |
100 |
100 |
100 |
13 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
413 |
|
24 Bernat Viñals Sabater |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
13 |
100 |
413 |
|
24 Mark Lacort
Castillo |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
13 |
413 |
|
27 Salvador David Gonzalez Teran |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
18 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
418 |
|
27 Xavier Torras
Campos |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
18 |
100 |
418 |
|
29 Oriol Esteban Galtés |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
19 |
100 |
419 |
|
30 Pep Merino
Bravo |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
20 |
100 |
420 |
|
31 Pau Boque Scarpato |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
21 |
100 |
421 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Infantil
Femení |
Infantil Femení |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1 Joana Calvo Pons |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
100 |
9 |
|
2
Èlia Manzano Llobet |
|
FCOC
(COC) |
2 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
|
3 Clara Ibañez Millan |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
1 |
2 |
100 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
15 |
|
4
Yelena Fernandez Adou |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
7 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
8 |
20 |
|
5 Júlia Gómez Medina |
|
Escola Guinardo |
5 |
5 |
4 |
100 |
100 |
7 |
2 |
23 |
|
6
Martina Perez Rodríguez |
|
Escola
del Mar |
6 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
17 |
6 |
32 |
|
7 Bruna Cortés Peñalver |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
8 |
4 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
10 |
7 |
34 |
|
8
Mariona Crehuet Ratera |
|
Club
Esportiu Universitari |
100 |
100 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
100 |
1 |
112 |
|
9 Júlia Tomàs Mazón |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
12 |
100 |
138 |
|
10 Lucia Lopez Barber |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
9 |
7 |
10 |
100 |
100 |
13 |
100 |
139 |
|
11 Lidia
Silvestre |
|
Independent |
4 |
100 |
6 |
100 |
100 |
2 |
100 |
212 |
|
12 Laia Castello Redondo |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
9 |
1 |
100 |
4 |
214 |
|
13 Clàudia Toro
Tey |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
7 |
100 |
100 |
313 |
|
14 Júlia Salma Martínez El Oualad |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
5 |
100 |
405 |
|
15 Maya Abid |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
100 |
406 |
|
16 June Zuazola |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
8 |
100 |
408 |
|
17 Julia Tort |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
9 |
100 |
409 |
|
18 Josefina Muñoz García-Huidobro |
|
Escola
Baldiri Reixac |
100 |
100 |
11 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
411 |
|
19 Lucía Mamblona
Fuentes |
|
Escola del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
14 |
100 |
414 |
|
20 Emma Moreno Busto |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
15 |
100 |
415 |
|
21 Daniela
Valentin Joseph Laxalde |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
16 |
100 |
416 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cadet
Masculí |
Cadet Masculí |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1
Lluc Batalla Grau |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
|
2 Martí Emelianov Cubides |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
3 |
4 |
100 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
|
3
Roc Comajuncosa Vicente-Tuto |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
3 |
100 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
209 |
|
4 Joan Méndez Santamaria |
|
FCOC (BO) |
1 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
302 |
|
5
Aniol Vilella Pallarès |
|
Escola
Claret |
100 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
307 |
|
6 Jan Cortes Peñalver |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
6 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
311 |
|
6
Jordi Ribo Vilà |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
5 |
6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
311 |
|
8 Louis Noel |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2 |
100 |
402 |
|
9
Téva Enric Ramis Dubos |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
100 |
403 |
|
10 Bernat Crehuet
Ratera |
|
Escola Solc |
4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
404 |
|
10 Paula Kaluza |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
100 |
404 |
|
12 Valentina
Schiweck |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
5 |
100 |
405 |
|
13 Lina Weber |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
100 |
406 |
|
14 Luca Giménez
Grant |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
407 |
|
14 Arnau Vinyals Valle |
|
Independent |
7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
407 |
|
16 Tiago Lopez
Barber |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
8 |
100 |
408 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cadet
Femení |
Cadet Femení |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1
Laia Blancafort Guardiola |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
2 Joana Monge Conti |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
1 |
8 |
4 |
100 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
|
3
Joanna Gimisó Alonso |
|
Escola
Guinardo |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
|
4 Irene Martinelli Ne |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
5 |
4 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
2 |
18 |
|
5
Cloe Morales Fernández |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
7 |
2 |
100 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
100 |
21 |
|
6 Queralt Ginesta Gorro |
|
Independent |
6 |
100 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
100 |
32 |
|
7
Julia Barlerin Bermejo |
|
Escola
Voramar |
8 |
100 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
33 |
|
8 Anna Villalba Martin |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
11 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
100 |
14 |
9 |
41 |
|
9
Aurea Vall Barragan |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
13 |
6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
12 |
7 |
138 |
|
10 Laia Sgorbini
Bruel |
|
Independent |
4 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
9 |
100 |
218 |
|
11 Farners Palau Gorro |
|
FCOC
(COC) |
100 |
100 |
7 |
100 |
100 |
21 |
10 |
238 |
|
12 Ona Nuñez De
Prado Arquimbau |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
5 |
311 |
|
13 Sara Pérez De Olaguer Codina |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
7 |
6 |
313 |
|
14 Ona Jover
Pecanins |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
10 |
100 |
6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
316 |
|
15 Claudia Palou Linares |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
13 |
100 |
322 |
|
16 Noelia Velasco
Martín |
|
Escola Guinardo |
12 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
11 |
100 |
323 |
|
17 Martina Gotanegra Alonso |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
15 |
100 |
415 |
|
18 Emma Vidal
Schmutz |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
16 |
100 |
416 |
|
19 Valèria Serra Sala |
|
Institut
Menendez y Pelayo |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
100 |
417 |
|
20 Ivet Jover
Burrull |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
18 |
100 |
418 |
|
21 Elsa Serrano Menjibar |
|
Institut
Menendez y Pelayo |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
19 |
100 |
419 |
|
22 Júlia De Martí |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
20 |
100 |
420 |
|
23 Paula Castellar Fandos |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
22 |
100 |
422 |
|
24 Rafaella
Heliot Amigot |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
23 |
100 |
423 |
|
24 Varvara Berrndt |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
23 |
100 |
423 |
|
26 Matilda
Sumfleth |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
25 |
100 |
425 |
|
27 Alice Mayorga Fontana |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
26 |
100 |
426 |
|
28 Txell Garrido
Termens |
|
FCOC (UPC) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
27 |
100 |
427 |
|
29 Berta Ibarz Duch |
|
FCOC
(UPC) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
28 |
100 |
428 |
|
30 Natalia Ortega
Alcaraz |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
29 |
100 |
429 |
|
31 Carla Pérez Mena |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
30 |
100 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juvenil
Masculí |
Juvenil Masculí |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1 Cai Santamaria Brunet |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
|
2
Narcís Valls Martínez |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
1 |
4 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
|
3 Oriol Arbonies Bigas |
|
Independent |
3 |
100 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
|
4
Oriol Blancafort Guardiola |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
4 |
2 |
3 |
100 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
13 |
|
5 Adrià Armengol Artigas |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
5 |
3 |
5 |
100 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
|
6
Einar Ganzer Thornes |
|
Independent |
11 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
31 |
|
7 Gabriel Campillo Hernández |
|
Escola Guinardo |
8 |
8 |
7 |
100 |
8 |
6 |
100 |
37 |
|
8
Bernat Farre Male |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
14 |
100 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
100 |
41 |
|
9 Sergi Vall Barragan |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
10 |
10 |
9 |
100 |
100 |
9 |
9 |
47 |
|
10 Adrià Aparicio Ollé |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
122 |
|
11 Elan Pastori
Quiñones |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
7 |
100 |
10 |
3 |
9 |
100 |
100 |
129 |
|
12 Albert Aguilera Cuatrecasas |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
13 |
6 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
100 |
100 |
223 |
|
13 Marc Nel.Lo
Martí |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
9 |
7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
8 |
224 |
|
14 Adrià Ibàñez Millan |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
6 |
11 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
10 |
227 |
|
15 Marc Llorens
Ortiz |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
16 |
9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
325 |
|
16 Manuel Muñoz Bescós |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
12 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
412 |
|
17 Dídac Vinyals
Valle |
|
Independent |
15 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juvenil
Femení |
Juvenil Femení |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1
Gemma Calvo Pons |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
1 |
2 |
100 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
|
2 Andrea Naya I Garcia |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
3 |
100 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
100 |
13 |
|
3
Berta Gabarró Sendra |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
4 |
1 |
100 |
5 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
14 |
|
4 Laia Monge Conti |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
100 |
4 |
5 |
26 |
|
5
Jana Masriera Margineda |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
5 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
100 |
6 |
29 |
|
6 Lila Borrell Martinez |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
9 |
10 |
100 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
35 |
|
7
Sira Espasa Gomis |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
7 |
7 |
100 |
11 |
7 |
100 |
9 |
41 |
|
8 Helena Martí Muñoz |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
12 |
11 |
7 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
7 |
45 |
|
9
Lola Gabarró Sendra |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
100 |
1 |
115 |
|
10 Malva Vidal
Schmutz |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
2 |
100 |
4 |
4 |
100 |
5 |
100 |
115 |
|
11 Júlia Lizana Sabaté |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
4 |
5 |
100 |
2 |
11 |
100 |
122 |
|
12 Maria Quintana
Viaplana |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
6 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
9 |
10 |
130 |
|
13 Thaïs Muñoz Marc |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
8 |
8 |
100 |
7 |
9 |
100 |
100 |
132 |
|
14 Maria Riudor
Ribó |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
11 |
9 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
8 |
100 |
134 |
|
15 Sara Garcia Mercadal |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
10 |
100 |
100 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
100 |
136 |
|
16 Alba Lore
Amigo |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2 |
310 |
|
17 Mariona Padilla Fernandez |
|
FCOC
(Aligots) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
401 |
|
18 Lucía Roca
Figa |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
12 |
100 |
412 |
|
19 Gabriela Acero |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
13 |
100 |
413 |
|
20 Yael Vidal
Blay |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
14 |
100 |
414 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Júnior
Masculí |
Júnior Masculí |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1
Pau Vilella Pallares |
|
Escola
Claret |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
|
2 Martí Batalla Grau |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
1 |
1 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
|
3
Martí Gimisó Alonso |
|
Escola
Guinardo |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
100 |
14 |
|
4 Jordi Martí Nadal |
|
Escola Guinardo |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3* |
4 |
18 |
|
5
Lucas Oller Blajot |
|
Escola
Orlandai |
3 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
100 |
19 |
|
6 Francisco Javier Adillon Galvez |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
9 |
5 |
219 |
|
7
Carles Lleida Serra |
|
Escola
Guinardo |
4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
5 |
100 |
309 |
|
8 Pau Blancafort |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
401 |
|
9
Roger Bonet Segales |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
100 |
406 |
|
10 Guillem
Alvarez Bernal |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
8 |
100 |
408 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Júnior
Femení |
Júnior Femení |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1
Vinyet Palau Gorro |
|
FCOC
(COC) |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
|
2 Maria Toro Tey |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
302 |
|
3
Arola Ferrer Parpal |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
305 |
|
4 Anna Borges Ballesté |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
2 |
306 |
|
5
Ona Pié Comajuncosa |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
401 |
|
5 Anna Rabasseda Alcaide |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
401 |
|
7
Nora Ferrer Parpal |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2 |
100 |
402 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sènior
Masculí |
Sènior Masculí |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1 Francis Manzano Rojas |
|
FCOC (COC) |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
|
2
Oriol Andreu Sola |
|
FCOC
(U.E.Vic) |
2 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
|
3 Arnau Vilella Moix |
|
Escola Claret |
6 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
6 |
24 |
|
4
Joan Cucurull Benet |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
8 |
36 |
|
5 Josep Cabre Castells |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
3 |
1 |
100 |
4 |
2 |
28 |
100 |
38 |
|
6
Nil Salvat Rovira |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
7 |
3 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
12 |
100 |
127 |
|
7 Blai Hermoso |
|
FCOC (COC) |
1 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
100 |
204 |
|
8
Francesc Trillo Anguera |
|
FCOC
(xino xano) |
5 |
100 |
4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
5 |
214 |
|
9 Thomas Wilson |
|
FCOC (COC) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
8 |
7 |
100 |
1 |
216 |
|
10 Borja Sans Gazeau |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
100 |
224 |
|
11 Radek Svoboda |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
2 |
306 |
|
12 Sergi De La Cruz |
|
FCOC
(COC) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
13 |
7 |
320 |
|
13 Joel
Serrallonga Fustier |
|
FCOC (GO XTREM) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
25 |
9 |
334 |
|
14 Quim Solé Llobet |
|
FCOC
(COC) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
100 |
401 |
|
15 Xavier Riudor
Buscà |
|
Independent |
100 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
405 |
|
15 Francisco Manuel Navarro Cutillas |
|
Tibidabo |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
5 |
100 |
405 |
|
17 Laia Riudor
Ribó |
|
Independent |
100 |
6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
406 |
|
17 Jorge Pérez Querol |
|
FCOC
(GO XTREM) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
100 |
406 |
|
19 Georgina
Riudor Ribó |
|
Independent |
100 |
7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
407 |
|
19 Enric Mujal Colilles |
|
FCOC
(UPC) |
100 |
100 |
7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
407 |
|
19 Enric Prats
Bacardit |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
7 |
100 |
407 |
|
22 Jordi Mujal Colell |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
8 |
100 |
408 |
|
23 Gisela Ramos
Martínez |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
10 |
410 |
|
24 Mateo Sanclemente Crespo |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
11 |
100 |
411 |
|
24 Daniel
Rodríguez Rodríguez |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
11 |
411 |
|
26 Luca Almiñana Morales |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
14 |
100 |
414 |
|
27 Ferran Casbas
Pinto |
|
Enzyme |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
16 |
100 |
416 |
|
28 Saul Cerezo |
|
Enzyme |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
100 |
417 |
|
29 Eduard Barras
Rodriguez |
|
Tibidabo |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
18 |
100 |
418 |
|
30 Miquel Martin Ezquerra |
|
Enzyme |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
19 |
100 |
419 |
|
31 Joan Pareras
Velasco |
|
Enzyme |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
20 |
100 |
420 |
|
32 Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
21 |
100 |
421 |
|
33 Nitu Daza Rus |
|
FCOC (Aligots) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
22 |
100 |
422 |
|
34 Alex Vallès Fernández |
|
Enzyme |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
23 |
100 |
423 |
|
35 Óscar Promio
Muñoz |
|
Enzyme |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
24 |
100 |
424 |
|
36 Ceren U?ur Martinez Balague |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
26 |
100 |
426 |
|
37 Ivan Gonzalez
Gimenez |
|
Enzyme |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
27 |
100 |
427 |
|
38 Samier Aoulad |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
29 |
100 |
429 |
|
39 Zouhair El
Hyadry |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
30 |
100 |
430 |
|
40 Enric Martinez Aparicio |
|
Escola
Els Llorers |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
31 |
100 |
431 |
|
41 Juan Carlos
Jarauta Moreno |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
32 |
100 |
432 |
|
42 Joan Danvert |
|
Escola
del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
33 |
100 |
433 |
|
43 Manuel Mateo
Leon |
|
Escola del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
34 |
100 |
434 |
|
44 Eduardo Martínez Gómez |
|
Escola
del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
35 |
100 |
435 |
|
45 Alejandro
Marin Ramirez |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
36 |
100 |
436 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sènior
Femení |
Sènior Femení |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1
Mireia Gras Estarellas |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
2 |
1 |
100 |
2 |
1 |
100 |
3 |
9 |
|
2 Helena Ubach Raya |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
4 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
|
3
Anna Teixidor |
|
FCOC
(COC) |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
|
4 Naia Terra Colell |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
5 |
100 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
100 |
7 |
31 |
|
5
Alexia Tornos Volpe |
|
Escola
Guinardo |
6 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
11 |
8 |
31 |
|
6 Berta Meseguer Flaque |
|
FCOC (U.E.Vic) |
1 |
7 |
1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
110 |
|
7
Anna Llacer |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
100 |
125 |
|
8 Roser Alarcon Pallas |
|
Independent |
100 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
127 |
|
9
Paula Padilla Fernández |
|
FCOC
(Aligots) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
2 |
303 |
|
10 Marta Pascual
Ruz |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
4 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
307 |
|
11 Joana Martí |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
7 |
100 |
100 |
308 |
|
12 Laura
Bartolome |
|
Independent |
7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
5 |
100 |
312 |
|
13 Gina Thornton |
|
FCOC
(GO XTREM) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
14 |
9 |
323 |
|
14 Ana Manzanera |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
10 |
327 |
|
15 Carmen Menjibar Reyes |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
11 |
100 |
100 |
27 |
100 |
338 |
|
16 Aida Urgell
Lluveras |
|
FCOC (UPC) |
100 |
100 |
2 |
100 |
100 |
76 |
100 |
378 |
|
17 Cristina Bertran Prat |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2 |
100 |
402 |
|
18 Migdalia
Bellart Berges |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
5 |
405 |
|
19 Begoña Fernandez Martin |
|
FCOC
(Aligots) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
100 |
406 |
|
19 Salut Masip
Cruells |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
6 |
406 |
|
21 Maria José Rodríguez |
|
Escola
del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
7 |
100 |
407 |
|
22 Magda Jane
Toset |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
8 |
100 |
408 |
|
22 Marta Hermosilla Pozo |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
408 |
|
24 Susana Jiménez
Prados |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
9 |
100 |
409 |
|
25 Raquel Moya Gomez |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
10 |
100 |
410 |
|
26 Judith Cid
Gimenez |
|
Enzyme |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
12 |
100 |
412 |
|
27 Núria Rabassa Batista |
|
Enzyme |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
13 |
100 |
413 |
|
28 Patricia Grau
Francitorra |
|
Enzyme |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
15 |
100 |
415 |
|
29 Paula Gerbolés Moreno |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
16 |
100 |
416 |
|
30 Anna Peiró
Verriest |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
100 |
417 |
|
31 Sara Romero Cuenda |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
18 |
100 |
418 |
|
32 Mònica Mesa |
|
Enzyme |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
19 |
100 |
419 |
|
33 Olga Garcia Martin |
|
Escola
Els Llorers |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
20 |
100 |
420 |
|
34 Yolanda
Soriano Ciuro |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
21 |
100 |
421 |
|
35 Nathalie Martínez Barthélémy |
|
Escola
del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
22 |
100 |
422 |
|
36 Maria Laura
Celi Garcia |
|
Enzyme |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
23 |
100 |
423 |
|
37 Irene Àlvarez Quesada |
|
Escola
del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
24 |
100 |
424 |
|
38 Maria Angels
Marin Ventura |
|
Escola del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
25 |
100 |
425 |
|
39 Gisela Casas |
|
Escola
del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
26 |
100 |
426 |
|
40 Veronica Mira
Fernandez |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
28 |
100 |
428 |
|
41 Natàlia Calleja Garcia |
|
Escola
Guinardo |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
29 |
100 |
429 |
|
42 Cristina
Valdes Galeano |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
30 |
100 |
430 |
|
43 Raquel Mena Castellano |
|
Escola
Guinardo |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
31 |
100 |
431 |
|
44 Nuria
Ontiveros Sánchez |
|
Escola del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
32 |
100 |
432 |
|
45 Saida Guerrero Bonet |
|
Escola
del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
33 |
100 |
433 |
|
46 Marina Conde
Ramos |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
34 |
100 |
434 |
|
47 Maria Gracia Gibert |
|
FCOC
(Farra-O) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
35 |
100 |
435 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veterà
Masculí |
Veterà Masculí |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1 Pere Bossa Bueso |
|
FCOC (COC) |
1 |
1 |
24 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
|
2
Albert Davi Recasens |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
30 |
2 |
25 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
|
3 Pau Comerma Gómez |
|
FCOC (OROS) |
2 |
100 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
100 |
6 |
21 |
|
4
Josep Palau Sanmartí |
|
FCOC
(COC) |
6 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
35 |
|
5 Yann Barlerin |
|
Escola Voramar |
5 |
100 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
13 |
100 |
40 |
|
6
Robert Vilella Moix |
|
Escola
Claret |
15 |
11 |
6 |
22 |
7 |
11 |
7 |
42 |
|
7 Ramon Crehuet Simon |
|
Escola Solc |
12 |
3 |
27 |
14 |
13 |
9 |
8 |
45 |
|
8
Kjell Olav Thornes |
|
Independent |
7 |
7 |
28 |
32 |
8 |
10 |
15 |
47 |
|
9 Xavier Blancafort Sansó |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
11 |
4 |
11 |
13 |
12 |
28 |
10 |
48 |
|
10 Arcadi Ginesta López |
|
Independent |
13 |
100 |
10 |
16 |
14 |
8 |
100 |
61 |
|
11 Ferran Ibañez
Maldonado |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
8 |
8 |
100 |
20 |
16 |
27 |
12 |
64 |
|
12 Igor Arbonies Trigos |
|
Independent |
10 |
100 |
12 |
12 |
15 |
21 |
18 |
67 |
|
13 Ramon Casal I
Albareda |
|
FCOC (senglarO) |
25 |
16 |
17 |
17 |
19 |
16 |
14 |
80 |
|
14 Jordi Toro Romero |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
16 |
9 |
100 |
31 |
100 |
20 |
13 |
89 |
|
15 Conrad
Meseguer I Sebastià |
|
FCOC (U.E.Vic) |
21 |
12 |
29 |
19 |
23 |
37 |
19 |
94 |
|
16 Lluís Guasch I Vila |
|
Escola
Guinardo |
17 |
15 |
31 |
30 |
21 |
19 |
22 |
94 |
|
17 Sergio
Barragan Grancha |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
23 |
18 |
15 |
100 |
100 |
29 |
16 |
101 |
|
18 David Veleda Diaz |
|
FCOC
(COC) |
100 |
100 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
104 |
|
19 Jordi Bernabeu
Diaz |
|
Escola del Mar |
24 |
100 |
20 |
21 |
25 |
22 |
17 |
104 |
|
20 Joan Cullell I Verdiell |
|
FCOC
(GO XTREM) |
26 |
14 |
21 |
28 |
26 |
25 |
20 |
106 |
|
21 Manel Carrillo
Gómez |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
13 |
30 |
25 |
24 |
26 |
21 |
109 |
|
22 Eduard Masoliver Frutos |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
5 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
100 |
126 |
|
23 Xavier
Serrallonga Gasch |
|
FCOC (GO XTREM) |
29 |
100 |
23 |
23 |
27 |
31 |
100 |
133 |
|
24 Francesc Castello Noria |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
26 |
10 |
3 |
100 |
5 |
144 |
|
25 Xavier De Cabo
Ramon |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
4 |
13 |
11 |
17 |
100 |
100 |
145 |
|
26 Toni Serrallonga Gasch |
|
FCOC
(GO XTREM) |
4 |
100 |
4 |
100 |
100 |
37* |
11 |
156 |
|
27 Jordi Gargallo
Renom |
|
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
19 |
17 |
19 |
100 |
100 |
18 |
100 |
173 |
|
28 Jordi Deu Veiga |
|
FCOC
(COC) |
100 |
100 |
18 |
18 |
22 |
17 |
100 |
175 |
|
29 Josep Maria
Gras Casanovas |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
14 |
20 |
100 |
24 |
20 |
100 |
100 |
178 |
|
30 David Obrador Sala |
|
FCOC
(UPC) |
31 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
11 |
36 |
25 |
203 |
|
31 Oriol Riudor
Buscà |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
28 |
19 |
100 |
27 |
100 |
32 |
100 |
206 |
|
32 Alex Sanchez Sebastian |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
22 |
26 |
29 |
34 |
100 |
211 |
|
33 Lluís Ferrer
Ferrer |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
14 |
14 |
5 |
100 |
233 |
|
34 Jordi Izquierdo Figarola |
|
FCOC
(OROS) |
3 |
100 |
100 |
7 |
30 |
100 |
100 |
240 |
|
35 Toni Ferrer
Costa |
|
Escola Orlandai |
20 |
9 |
100 |
100 |
18 |
100 |
100 |
247 |
|
36 Oriol Vidal Pujol-Xicoy |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
22 |
100 |
16 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
23 |
261 |
|
37 Josep Lluís
Santamarta Garcia |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
32 |
100 |
31 |
38 |
100 |
301 |
|
38 Aleu Agulló Musons |
|
FCOC
(xino xano) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
1 |
1 |
302 |
|
39 Fernando
Marquez Pozo |
|
FCOC (COC) |
100 |
100 |
2 |
4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
306 |
|
40 Maciej Zielaskiewicz |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
29 |
28 |
100 |
100 |
357 |
|
41 Antonio
Manzanera Acosta |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
35 |
24 |
359 |
|
42 Dani Castellà Vancells |
|
FCOC
(COC) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
100 |
404 |
|
43 Oriol Rovira |
|
Independent |
9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
409 |
|
43 Albert Bielsa Millán |
|
FCOC
(Farra-O) |
100 |
100 |
9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
409 |
|
45 Alfonso
Aguilar |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
12 |
100 |
412 |
|
46 José Barberá Verdugo |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
14 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
414 |
|
46 Miquel
Casafont |
|
FCOC (UPC) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
14 |
100 |
414 |
|
48 Gonzalo Donoso Matthews |
|
FCOC
(Farra-O) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
15 |
100 |
415 |
|
48 Oriol Rovira |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
15 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
415 |
|
50 José María Méndez |
|
FCOC
(BO) |
18 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
418 |
|
51 Carles Royo
Esteve |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
23 |
100 |
423 |
|
52 Francisco Perez |
|
Escola
del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
24 |
100 |
424 |
|
53 Eduardo
Herrera Sanz |
|
Independent |
27 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
427 |
|
54 Oriol Borràs Pou |
|
Escola
Baldiri Reixac |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
30 |
100 |
430 |
|
55 Camilo Armando
Monroy Alvarez |
|
Escola Guinardo |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
33 |
100 |
433 |
|
56 Daniel Alvà Maqueda |
|
Escola
del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
39 |
100 |
439 |
|
57 Oscar Serrano
Rebull |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
41 |
100 |
441 |
|
58 Miguel Rivero De Aguilar Area |
|
Escola
del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
42 |
100 |
442 |
|
59 Jose Antonio
Pelaez Martos |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
43 |
100 |
443 |
|
60 Josep Ramon Domingo Fernandez |
|
Escola
del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
44 |
100 |
444 |
|
61 José Luis
Pérez Jiménez |
|
Escola Guinardo |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
45 |
100 |
445 |
|
62 Sergio De Simone |
|
Escola
del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
46 |
100 |
446 |
|
63 Gabriele
Martinelli |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
47 |
100 |
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veterà
Femení |
Veterà Femení |
|
Escola |
(1) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4.1) |
(4.2) |
(5) |
(6) |
Punts |
|
1
Isabel Escayola Gimeno |
|
FCOC
(COC) |
5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
|
2 Marta Parpal |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
16 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
|
3
Mireia Martinez Tomé |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
1 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
100 |
5 |
18 |
|
4 Cristina Tey Permanyer |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
8 |
5 |
100 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
|
5
Natàlia Gorro Felip |
|
FCOC
(COC) |
2 |
7 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
20 |
|
6 Alba Llobet Torres |
|
FCOC (COC) |
7 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
25 |
|
7
Victoria Diaz Manero |
|
FCOC
(COC) |
4 |
100 |
4 |
17 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
30 |
|
8 Míriam Sendra Ros |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
6 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
19 |
100 |
10 |
33 |
|
9
Natàlia Bigas Torrent |
|
Independent |
9 |
100 |
13 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
46 |
|
10 Marta Pont
Guerra |
|
Escola Guinardo |
11 |
9 |
18 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
52 |
|
11 Ana González Cordón |
|
Escola
del Mar |
17 |
100 |
10 |
10 |
12 |
22 |
12 |
61 |
|
12 Laura Valls
Murcia |
|
FCOC (COC) |
12 |
16 |
14 |
16 |
16 |
14 |
14 |
70 |
|
13 Helena Guardiola Ponti |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
13 |
10 |
16 |
100 |
100 |
21 |
17 |
77 |
|
14 Pilar Millan |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
18 |
11 |
100 |
20 |
17 |
19 |
100 |
85 |
|
15 Sonia Medina Molina |
|
Escola
Guinardo |
14 |
15 |
17 |
21 |
22 |
24 |
100 |
89 |
|
16 Núria Pujol
Foyo |
|
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
3 |
3 |
3 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
100 |
113 |
|
17 Ingrid Padrós Rombouts |
|
FCOC
(U.E.Vic) |
100 |
100 |
7 |
1 |
20 |
9 |
100 |
137 |
|
18 Alicia
Bofarull Castro |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
11 |
15 |
9 |
15 |
100 |
150 |
|
19 Christina Schmutz |
|
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
15 |
13 |
21 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
15 |
164 |
|
20 Maria Jesus
Espuña Ferrer |
|
Institut Jaume Balmes |
100 |
12 |
15 |
100 |
15 |
23 |
100 |
165 |
|
21 Begonya Almor Arias |
|
FCOC
(COC) |
100 |
100 |
19 |
22 |
18 |
18 |
100 |
177 |
|
22 Núria Viñals |
|
FCOC (BO) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
9 |
8 |
12 |
100 |
229 |
|
23 Assumpcio Termens |
|
FCOC
(UPC) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
14 |
13 |
13 |
100 |
240 |
|
24 Mercè Ratera
Bastardas |
|
Club Esportiu Universitari |
100 |
100 |
6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
4 |
310 |
|
25 Elisabet Molist |
|
Independent |
10 |
100 |
100 |
13 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
323 |
|
26 Montse Garrido
Méndez |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
16 |
16 |
332 |
|
27 Meritxell Castro Montserrat |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
12 |
21 |
100 |
100 |
333 |
|
28 Maica
Casanellas |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
19 |
14 |
100 |
100 |
333 |
|
29 Eva Maria Gorro Felip |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
20 |
100 |
100 |
20 |
100 |
340 |
|
30 Regina Senften |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
7 |
100 |
407 |
|
31 Laia Cabrol Perez |
|
FCOC
(xino xano) |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
9 |
409 |
|
32 Ana Isabel
Alonso Gómez |
|
Escola Guinardo |
100 |
14 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
414 |
|
33 Maria Rosa Ballester |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
25 |
100 |
425 |
|
34 Sonia Campillo
Hernández |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
26 |
100 |
426 |
|
35 María Martín Pérez |
|
Escola
Guinardo |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
27 |
100 |
427 |
|
36 Yasmina Arnau
Ros |
|
Escola del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
28 |
100 |
428 |
|
37 Diana Vilaseca Baró |
|
Escola
Guinardo |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
29 |
100 |
429 |
|
38 Cristina
Gonzalvo |
|
Escola del Mar |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
30 |
100 |
430 |
|
39 Namia Ben Fakir |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
31 |
100 |
431 |
|
40 Lidia Muñoz |
|
Independent |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
32 |
100 |
432 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Decisió tècnica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|