CEEB (2) Turó Peira |
sá. 22/05/2021 14:50 |
Resultats |
Creado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer
SportSoftware 2017 |
|
Pre Benjamí (12) |
km |
8 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
Joel Escayola Solà |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
Julia Gonzalez Bernabeu |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
|||
Marc Granda Sancho |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
Teo Herrero Garriga |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
Ben fet |
|||
Zoe Herrero Garriga |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
Ben fet |
|||
Xaloc Jimenez Torres |
FCOC (GO XTREM) |
Ben fet |
|||
Biel
Meseguer Andreu |
Escola Bogatell |
Ben fet |
|||
Ona Meseguer Andreu |
Escola Bogatell |
Ben fet |
|||
Max Valero Garcia |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
|||
Diego Velasco Martín |
Escola Guinardo |
Ben fet |
|||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Benjamí Masculí (3) |
1,0 km 35 m |
10 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Martí Méndez Santamaria |
FCOC (BO) |
28:14 |
||
2 |
Jan Ginesta Gorro |
FCOC (COC) |
30:47 |
||
3 |
Ramón Gabarró Sendra |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
15:52 |
Abandona |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Benjamí Femení (1) |
1,0 km 35 m |
10 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Vinyet Jimenez Torres |
FCOC (GO XTREM) |
25:59 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Aleví Masculí (4) |
1,2 km 45 m |
12 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Carlit Tölkkö Valledor |
Independent |
10:55 |
||
2 |
Ibai Arbonies Bigas |
Independent |
13:23 |
||
3 |
Pau Gonzalez Bernabeu |
Escola
del Mar |
19:31 |
||
4 |
Aleix Barrios Carballo |
Independent |
21:06 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Aleví Femení (1) |
1,2 km 45 m |
12 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Bruna Pizarro Rodès |
Independent |
26:17 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Infantil Masculí (1) |
1,9 km 80 m |
14 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Lluc
Batalla Grau |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
22:48 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Infantil Femení (6) |
1,9 km 80 m |
14 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Joana
Monge Conti |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
19:21 |
||
2 |
Joana Gimisó Alonso |
Escola Guinardo |
22:29 |
||
3 |
Irene Martinelli Ne |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
31:15 |
||
4 |
Noelia Velasco Martín |
Escola Guinardo |
38:22 |
||
5 |
Queralt
Ginesta Gorro |
FCOC (COC) |
42:35 |
||
6 |
Farners Palau Gorro |
FCOC (COC) |
39:45 |
Abandona |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Cadet Masculí (3) |
2,8 km 125 m |
15 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Narcís
Valls Martínez |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
22:32 |
||
2 |
Albert Aguilera Cuatrecasas |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
23:13 |
||
3 |
Gabriel Campillo
Hernández |
Escola Guinardo |
38:55 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Cadet Femení (6) |
2,8 km 125 m |
15 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Lola Gabarró Sendra |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
24:26 |
||
2 |
Gemma
Calvo Pons |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
25:43 |
||
3 |
Berta Gabarró Sendra |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
25:49 |
||
4 |
Laia Monge Conti |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
27:23 |
||
5 |
Malva Vidal Schmutz |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
41:46 |
||
5 |
Andrea Naya I Garcia |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
41:46 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Juvenil Masculí (3) |
3,6 km 150 m |
17 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Martí Gimisó Alonso |
Escola Guinardo |
32:59 |
||
2 |
Carles Lleida Serra |
Escola Guinardo |
38:46 |
||
3 |
Jordi Martí Nadal |
Escola Guinardo |
41:33 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Juvenil Femení (2) |
3,6 km 150 m |
17 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Joana Alsius Serra |
FCOC (COC) |
38:41 |
||
2 |
Vinyet Palau Gorro |
FCOC (COC) |
50:07 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
FAMILIES (5) |
1,9 km 80 m |
14 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
Judith Estrella Gard |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
Paula Recio Calleja |
Independent |
Ben fet |
Error en Tarja |
||
Milagros Soler |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
Arnau Vilella |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Júnior Masculí (1) |
4,0 km 180 m |
17 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Martí Batalla Grau |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
35:16 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Júnior Femení (1) |
3,7 km 170 m |
19 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Naia
Terra Colell |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
46:18 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Sènior Masculí (5) |
4,0 km 180 m |
17 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
David Veleda Diaz |
FCOC (COC) |
29:16 |
||
2 |
Fernando Marquez Pozo |
FCOC (COC) |
31:25 |
||
3 |
Oriol Andreu Sola |
FCOC (U.E.Vic) |
31:56 |
||
4 |
Josep Cabré Castells |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
32:33 |
||
5 |
Oriol López Bultó |
FCOC (COC) |
27:45 |
Error en Tarja |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Sènior Femení (4) |
3,7 km 170 m |
19 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Berta Meseguer Flaque |
FCOC (U.E.Vic) |
38:32 |
||
2 |
Mireia Gras Estarellas |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
42:36 |
||
3 |
Anna Teixidor |
FCOC (COC) |
45:40 |
||
4 |
Marta Pascual Ruz |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
48:41 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Veterà Masculí (15) |
4,0 km 180 m |
17 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Lluis Alsius Dalmau |
FCOC (COC) |
33:57 |
||
2 |
Albert Davi Recasens |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
36:12 |
||
3 |
Toni Serrallonga Gasch |
FCOC (GO XTREM) |
39:50 |
||
4 |
Albert Martinez Comellas |
FCOC (COC) |
41:58 |
||
5 |
Santi Guillen |
Independent |
44:22 |
||
6 |
Arcadi
Ginesta López |
FCOC (COC) |
45:59 |
||
7 |
Josep Palau Sanmartí |
FCOC (COC) |
47:30 |
||
8 |
Carles Valls Feliu |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
48:16 |
||
9 |
Manuel Angel Rodriguez Molina |
FCOC (OROS) |
48:31 |
||
10 |
Josep Maria Gras Casanovas |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
49:58 |
||
11 |
Josep Selga San Jose |
Independent |
50:06 |
||
12 |
Jordi Deu Veiga |
FCOC (COC) |
50:21 |
||
13 |
Jordi Toro Romero |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
56:58 |
||
14 |
Joan Cullell I Verdiell |
FCOC (GO XTREM) |
57:46 |
||
15 |
Igor Arbonies Trigos |
Independent |
58:38 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Veterà Femení (12) |
3,7 km 170 m |
19 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Marta Parpal |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
38:28 |
||
2 |
Laia Santamaria Ortega |
FCOC (BO) |
41:17 |
||
3 |
Natàlia Gorro Felip |
FCOC (COC) |
44:06 |
||
4 |
Christina Schmutz |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
47:25 |
||
5 |
Cristina Tey Permanyer |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
50:16 |
||
6 |
Maria
Del Mar Serra Amat |
FCOC (COC) |
51:33 |
||
7 |
Mireia Martinez Tomé |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
51:42 |
||
8 |
Natàlia Bigas Torrent |
Independent |
57:55 |
||
9 |
Alicia Bofarull Castro |
Independent |
1:05:17 |
||
10 |
Míriam Sendra Ros |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
1:08:08 |
||
11 |
Eva Maria Gorro Felip |
FCOC (COC) |
1:11:01 |
Error en Tarja |
|
12 |
Begonya Almor Arias |
FCOC (COC) |
1:12:38 |
Abandona |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
|