CEEB (1) Dr Armengol |
lu. 19/04/2021 23:51 |
Resultados |
Creado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer
SportSoftware 2017 |
|
Pre Benjamí (43) |
0,8 km 17 m |
6 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
Nil Aguilar Miñana |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Adriana Albareda Florenda |
Escola Orlandai |
Ben fet |
||
Marc Ansede Palacio |
Escola Guinardo |
Ben fet |
||
Lluc Batet |
Independent |
Ben fet |
||
Roc Batet |
Independent |
Ben fet |
||
Quim Borràs Alibés |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
Ben fet |
||
Berta Bretcha Kerschbaumer |
Escola Orlandai |
Ben fet |
||
Nil Bretcha
Kerschbaumer |
Escola Orlandai |
Ben fet |
||
Àritz
Calleja Vilaseca |
Escola Guinardo |
Ben fet |
||
Maia Civit Rodríguez |
Independent |
Ben fet |
||
Ona Domingo Arnau |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Joel Escayola Solà |
Independent |
Ben fet |
||
Aran Fernandez Farguell |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
Ben fet |
||
Joana Fernandez Farguell |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
Ben fet |
||
Gala Garcés Gonzalvez |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Julia Gonzalez Bernabeu |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Ainhoa Gonzalez Gutierrez |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Mariona Gonzalez Villalba |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Teo Herrero Garriga |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
Ben fet |
||
Zoe Herrero Garriga |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
Ben fet |
||
Alexander Liso Basenko |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Pol Manzano Llobet |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Biel
Mateo Guerrero |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Gala Mateo Guerrero |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Biel
Meseguer Andreu |
Escola Bogatell |
Ben fet |
||
Ona Meseguer Andreu |
Escola Bogatell |
Ben fet |
||
Mia Oliveras Velázquez |
Independent |
Ben fet |
||
Arlet Parramon Marin |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Oriol Perez Rodríguez |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Arnau Pérezi Saez |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Ana Picatoste Garcia |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Clàudia Pina Trilla |
Independent |
Ben fet |
||
Carla Ribes Riera |
Escola Orlandai |
Ben fet |
||
Lucas Rivero Martínez |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Leo Riverodeaguilar Martinez |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Marc Roig Balague |
Independent |
Ben fet |
||
Alex Simon Serrano |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Aran Trillo Cabrol |
Independent |
Ben fet |
||
Max Valero Garcia |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Diego Velasco Martín |
Escola Guinardo |
Ben fet |
||
Zac Velez
Cantle |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
Ben fet |
||
Bochen Wang |
Escola
del Mar |
Ben fet |
||
Martina Xifre Orti |
Escola Guinardo |
Ben fet |
||
|
||||
|
||||
|
Benjamí Masculí (11) |
0,9 km 20 m |
11 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Sergio Hernandez Hombravella |
Escola Orlandai |
10:12 |
||
2 |
Victor Hernandez Hombravella |
Escola Orlandai |
12:13 |
||
3 |
Bruno Alvarez Minguez |
Escola
del Mar |
13:57 |
||
4 |
Kilian Bretcha Kerschbaumer |
Escola Orlandai |
14:04 |
||
5 |
Elunei Samaranch Lorca |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
14:45 |
||
6 |
Iker
Alejandro Lincango Cabrera |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
16:13 |
||
6 |
Aniol
Gargallo Pujol |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
16:13 |
||
8 |
Eloi Velez Cantle |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
16:57 |
||
9 |
Jan Ginesta Gorro |
FCOC (COC) |
27:53 |
||
10 |
Pau Fernández Giné |
Escola Orlandai |
14:00 |
Error en Tarja |
|
11 |
Teo Led Pallares |
Escola Orlandai |
14:28 |
Error en Tarja |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Benjamí Femení (6) |
0,9 km 20 m |
11 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Ona Ferrer Rodriguez |
Escola Orlandai |
11:48 |
||
2 |
Nora Abanses Rodrigo |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
25:06 |
||
3 |
Estrella Jimenez Amador |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
25:10 |
||
3 |
Anna Calbó Esparza |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
25:10 |
||
5 |
Ona Salat
Llavayol |
Escola Orlandai |
14:19 |
Error en Tarja |
|
6 |
Claudia Merci Nomen |
Escola Orlandai |
14:21 |
Error en Tarja |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Aleví Masculí (10) |
0,9 km 20 m |
11 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Pau Gargallo Pujol |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
6:11 |
||
2 |
Aleix Barrios Carballo |
Independent |
9:28 |
||
3 |
Pau Gonzalez Bernabeu |
Escola
del Mar |
10:27 |
||
4 |
Eloy Hernandez Hombravella |
Escola Orlandai |
10:33 |
||
5 |
Ibai Arbonies Bigas |
Independent |
10:56 |
||
6 |
Pol Monroy Tornos |
Escola Guinardo |
13:41 |
||
7 |
Roc Martín Vilar |
Escola
del Mar |
15:38 |
||
8 |
Sam Abanses Rodrigo |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
28:50 |
||
9 |
Miquel Borràs Alibès |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
08:00 |
Error en Tarja |
|
10 |
Arnau Fernández Giné |
Escola Orlandai |
14:00 |
Error en Tarja |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Aleví Femení (5) |
0,9 km 20 m |
11 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Júlia Gómez Medina |
Escola Guinardo |
13:58 |
||
2 |
Martina Perez Rodríguez |
Escola
del Mar |
15:19 |
||
3 |
Bruna Pizarro Rodès |
Independent |
16:14 |
||
4 |
Elia Manzano Llobet |
Escola
del Mar |
27:18 |
||
5 |
Lucía Mamblona Fuentes |
Escola
del Mar |
46:40 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Infantil Masculí (2) |
1,4 km 40 m |
15 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Joan Méndez Santamaria |
FCOC (BO) |
10:43 |
||
2 |
Roc Comajuncosa
Vicente-Tuto |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
21:15 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Infantil Femení (8) |
1,4 km 40 m |
15 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Joana Gimisó Alonso |
Escola Guinardo |
13:59 |
||
2 |
Joana
Monge Conti |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
14:03 |
||
3 |
Laia Blancafort |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
14:10 |
||
4 |
Irene Martinelli Ne |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
15:14 |
||
5 |
Bruna Agulló Cabrol |
Independent |
21:11 |
||
6 |
Queralt
Ginesta Gorro |
FCOC (COC) |
23:26 |
||
7 |
Noelia Velasco Martín |
Escola Guinardo |
24:49 |
||
8 |
Farners Palau Gorro |
FCOC (COC) |
27:14 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Cadet Masculí (6) |
1,8 km 57 m |
18 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Adrià Armengol Artigas |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
13:16 |
||
2 |
Narcís
Valls Martínez |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
13:24 |
||
3 |
Albert Aguilera Cuatrecasas |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
14:37 |
||
4 |
Jan Santandreu
Crusat |
Independent |
14:46 |
||
5 |
Gabriel Campillo
Hernández |
Escola Guinardo |
16:29 |
||
6 |
Marc Nel.Lo Martí |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
21:15 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Cadet Femení (3) |
1,8 km 57 m |
18 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Berta Gabarró Sendra |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
18:55 |
||
2 |
Julia Casanovas Buliart |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
20:54 |
||
3 |
Jana Masriera Margineda |
FCOC (COC) |
24:12 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Juvenil Masculí (3) |
1,8 km 57 m |
18 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Maurici Rabella I Fernández |
Escola Guinardo |
13:02 |
||
2 |
Jordi Martí Nadal |
Escola Guinardo |
14:11 |
||
3 |
Martí Gimisó Alonso |
Escola Guinardo |
14:34 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Juvenil Femení (2) |
1,8 km 57 m |
18 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Ona Pié Comajuncosa |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
17:31 |
||
2 |
Vinyet Palau Gorro |
FCOC (COC) |
24:15 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
FAMILIES (6) |
1,4 km 40 m |
15 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
Andreu Curia Morandeira |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
Paloma López Montes |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
Paula Recio Calleja |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
Ricard
Tomas Shelly |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
Mauro Vigiano |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
Arnau Vilella |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Júnior Masculí (2) |
2,3 km 70 m |
18 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Martí Batalla Grau |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
20:50 |
||
2 |
Joan Cucurull Benet |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
21:17 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Júnior Femení (2) |
2,3 km 70 m |
18 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Alba Oliver Mayolas |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
20:35 |
||
2 |
Naia
Terra Colell |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
40:52 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Sènior Masculí (7) |
2,3 km 70 m |
18 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Fernando Marquez Pozo |
FCOC (COC) |
15:50 |
||
2 |
Francis Manzano Rojas |
FCOC (COC) |
16:14 |
||
3 |
Oriol Andreu Sola |
FCOC (U.E.Vic) |
16:41 |
||
4 |
Josep Cabre Castells |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
17:11 |
||
5 |
Sergi Gimenez Gracia |
Escola Orlandai |
21:00 |
||
6 |
David Fernandez Gutierrez |
Escola Orlandai |
29:06 |
||
7 |
David Merci |
Escola Orlandai |
31:36 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Sènior Femení (5) |
2,3 km 70 m |
18 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Berta Meseguer Flaque |
FCOC (U.E.Vic) |
18:57 |
||
2 |
Anna Teixidor |
FCOC (COC) |
22:27 |
||
3 |
Mireia Gras Estarellas |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
23:38 |
||
4 |
Marta Pascual Ruz |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
24:17 |
||
5 |
Marta Nomen Brotons |
Escola Orlandai |
37:11 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Veterà Masculí (19) |
2,3 km 70 m |
18 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Aleu Agulló Musons |
Independent |
14:54 |
||
2 |
Josep Palau Sanmartí |
FCOC (COC) |
17:50 |
||
3 |
Albert Davi Recasens |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
18:08 |
||
4 |
Toni Serrallonga Gasch |
FCOC (GO XTREM) |
20:07 |
||
5 |
Xavier De Cabo Ramon |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
21:11 |
||
6 |
Arcadi
Ginesta López |
FCOC (COC) |
21:28 |
||
7 |
Josep Casas Ferrer |
FCOC (COC) |
21:34 |
||
8 |
Jordi Toro Romero |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
22:58 |
||
9 |
Josep Casanovas |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
23:03 |
||
10 |
Albert Martinez Comellas |
FCOC (COC) |
23:24 |
||
11 |
Lluis
Aguilera Cuchillo |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
23:44 |
||
12 |
Igor Arbonies Trigos |
Independent |
25:07 |
||
13 |
Manuel Angel Rodriguez Molina |
FCOC (OROS) |
25:55 |
||
14 |
Jordi Deu Veiga |
FCOC (COC) |
28:09 |
||
15 |
Joan Cullell I Verdiell |
FCOC (GO XTREM) |
28:52 |
||
16 |
Alex Sanchez Sebastian |
Independent |
30:20 |
||
17 |
Josep Maria Gras Casanovas |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
31:08 |
||
18 |
Enric Llavayol Solanes |
Escola Orlandai |
37:12 |
||
19 |
Toni Ferrer Costa |
Escola Orlandai |
1:07:07 |
Error en Tarja |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Veterà Femení (12) |
2,3 km 70 m |
18 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Cristina Tey Permanyer |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
20:38 |
||
2 |
Mireia Martinez Tomé |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
22:11 |
||
3 |
Natàlia Gorro Felip |
FCOC (COC) |
23:03 |
||
4 |
Alba Llobet Torres |
FCOC (COC) |
25:08 |
||
5 |
Laia Santamaria Ortega |
FCOC (BO) |
25:47 |
||
6 |
Natàlia Bigas Torrent |
Independent |
28:17 |
||
7 |
Alicia Bofarull Castro |
Independent |
29:13 |
||
8 |
Eva Maria Gorro Felip |
FCOC (COC) |
37:46 |
||
9 |
Míriam Sendra Ros |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
38:01 |
||
10 |
Ana Isabel Alonso Gómez |
Escola Guinardo |
38:36 |
||
11 |
Begonya Almor Arias |
FCOC (COC) |
48:41 |
||
12 |
Christina Schmutz |
Institut
Jaume Balmes |
1:00:29 |
Error en Tarja |
|
|
|||||
|