CEEB (3) Putxet |
ds. 8/2/2020 13:02 |
Resultados |
Creado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware
2017 |
|
Pre Benjamí (59) |
0,9 km 55 m |
11 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
Nil Aguilar Miñana |
Escola del Mar |
Ben fet |
|||
Adriana Albareda
Florenda |
Escola Orlandai |
Ben fet |
|||
Miquel Aragonès Ros |
Col·legi Pare Manyanet |
Ben fet |
|||
Pau Aragones Ros |
Col·legi Pare Manyanet |
Ben fet |
|||
Ester Baqué Peramiquel |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
Isona Baqué Peramiquel |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
Roc Batet Bellart |
Escola Voramar |
Ben fet |
|||
Samuel Bohorquez Muñoz |
Escola del Mar |
Ben fet |
|||
Oriol Bossa Valls |
FCOC (COC) |
Ben fet |
|||
Kilian Bretcha
Kerschbaumer |
Escola Orlandai |
Ben fet |
|||
Ona Domingo Arnau |
Escola del Mar |
Ben fet |
|||
Fausto Esparza Casillas |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
Ben fet |
|||
Paolo Esparza Casillas |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
Ben fet |
|||
Pau Fernandez Ginè |
Escola Orlandai |
Ben fet |
|||
Ernest Forner Bayo |
Escola Voramar |
Ben fet |
|||
Èric Frias Boada |
Escola Guinardo |
Ben fet |
|||
Aniol Gargallo Pujol |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
Ben fet |
|||
Julia Gonzalez Bernabeu |
Escola del Mar |
Ben fet |
|||
Mariona Gonzalez
Villalba |
Escola del Mar |
Ben fet |
|||
Nora Grafulla Pintado |
Escola Orlandai |
Ben fet |
|||
Marc Granda Sancho |
Escola Font d'en Fargas |
Ben fet |
|||
Victor Hernandez
Hombravella |
Escola Orlandai |
Ben fet |
|||
Chedy Jelassi |
Escola Voramar |
Ben fet |
|||
Pol Manzano Llobet |
Escola del Mar |
Ben fet |
|||
Roger Martí Torres |
Escola Orlandai |
Ben fet |
|||
Claudia Merci Nomen |
Escola Orlandai |
Ben fet |
|||
Biel Meseguer Andreu |
Escola Bogatell2 |
Ben fet |
|||
Ona Meseguer Andreu |
Escola Bogatell2 |
Ben fet |
|||
Teo Mir Dalmau |
Escola Orlandai |
Ben fet |
|||
Mar Pablos Mateu |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
Victor Pablos Mateu |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
Xavier Palacios Sapena |
Escola Guinardo |
Ben fet |
|||
Oriol Perez Rodríguez |
Escola del Mar |
Ben fet |
|||
Aleix Prat Guillén |
Escola Voramar |
Ben fet |
|||
Víctor Raventós
Martínez |
Escola Ítaca |
Ben fet |
|||
Carla Ribes Riera |
Escola Orlandai |
Ben fet |
|||
Aleix Robuster Pagès |
Escola Voramar |
Ben fet |
|||
Ona Salat Llavayol |
Escola Orlandai |
Ben fet |
|||
Elunei Samaranch Lorca |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
Ben fet |
|||
Alex Simon Serrano |
Escola del Mar |
Ben fet |
|||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Benjamí Masculí (15) |
0,9 km 55 m |
11 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Biel Guasch Pont |
Escola Guinardo |
9:46 |
||
2 |
Adrià Robuster Pagès |
Escola Voramar |
11:29 |
||
3 |
Bruno Martinelli Ne |
Independent |
11:51 |
||
4 |
Martí Méndez Santamaria |
FCOC (BO) |
12:03 |
||
5 |
Quim Mestres Pons |
Escola Orlandai |
12:51 |
||
6 |
Arnau Fernández Giné |
Escola Orlandai |
13:33 |
||
7 |
Axel Alcay Martinez |
Independent |
14:25 |
||
8 |
Pol Marquez Martínez |
Escola Claret |
14:34 |
||
9 |
Pol Monroy Tornos |
Escola Guinardo |
15:19 |
||
10 |
Sergio Hernandez
Hombravella |
Escola Orlandai |
20:23 |
||
11 |
Arnau Baqué I
Peramiquel |
Independent |
21:04 |
||
11 |
Oriol Feliu Dòria |
FCOC (Farra-O) |
21:04 |
||
13 |
Maiol Eizaguirre
Mallart |
Escola Orlandai |
24:18 |
||
14 |
Arnau Montaner Mateo |
Escola Voramar |
25:39 |
||
15 |
Jan Ginesta Gorro |
FCOC (COC) |
26:35 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Benjamí Femení (6) |
0,9 km 55 m |
11 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Martina Perez Rodríguez |
Escola del Mar |
12:50 |
||
2 |
Ona Ferrer Rodriguez |
Escola Orlandai |
14:46 |
||
3 |
Mariona Julià Gracia |
Escola Orlandai |
14:47 |
||
4 |
Júlia Gómez Medina |
Escola Guinardo |
19:35 |
||
5 |
Abril Crosas Sans |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
34:53 |
||
6 |
Sara Bohorquez Muñoz |
Escola del Mar |
36:47 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Aleví Masculí (10) |
1,0 km 55 m |
12 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Joan Méndez Santamaria |
FCOC (BO) |
10:37 |
||
2 |
Pau Gargallo Pujol |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
11:24 |
||
3 |
Miquel Borràs Alibès |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
13:14 |
||
4 |
Lluc Batalla Grau |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
14:12 |
||
5 |
Ibai Arbonies Bigas |
Independent |
15:50 |
||
6 |
Pau Gonzalez Bernabeu |
Escola del Mar |
19:18 |
||
7 |
Eloy Hernandez
Hombravella |
Escola Orlandai |
20:17 |
||
8 |
Roc Serrano |
AE Som Valors |
28:55 |
||
9 |
Kobe Mikel Gudayol
Licciardello |
Escola del Mar |
30:01 |
||
10 |
Arnau Farré Malé |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
39:52 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Aleví Femení (10) |
1,0 km 55 m |
12 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Noa Ginés Torrejón |
Escola Guinardo |
12:25 |
||
2 |
Lidia Silvestre |
Independent |
15:08 |
||
3 |
Joanna Gimisó Alonso |
Escola Guinardo |
16:47 |
||
4 |
Sabina Forner Bayo |
Escola Voramar |
18:11 |
||
5 |
Elia Manzano Llobet |
Escola del Mar |
22:24 |
||
6 |
Àgata Castellà Gasol |
Escola Orlandai |
32:13 |
||
7 |
Mar Carulla Lechosa |
Escola Claret |
33:02 |
||
8 |
Martina Jordana Jutgla |
Escola Claret |
33:03 |
||
9 |
Aina Oltra Llorens |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
35:38 |
||
10 |
Emma Vidal Schmutz |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
35:39 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Infantil Masculí (9) |
1,3 km 75 m |
12 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Nil Rovira Moratin |
FCOC (UPC) |
13:54 |
||
2 |
Elan Pastori Quiñones |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
15:59 |
||
3 |
Bernat Farre Male |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
16:09 |
||
4 |
Gabriel Campillo
Hernández |
Escola Guinardo |
17:22 |
||
5 |
Marc Nel.Lo Martí |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
19:22 |
||
6 |
Einar Ganzer Thornes |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
20:15 |
||
7 |
Marti Güell Bracons |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
27:29 |
||
8 |
Biel Segura Galvez |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
27:32 |
||
9 |
Erik Ganzer Thornes |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
29:34 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Infantil Femení (7) |
1,3 km 75 m |
12 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Joana Monge Conti |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
16:04 |
||
2 |
Jana Masriera Margineda |
FCOC (COC) |
18:30 |
||
3 |
Sara Gonzalez |
Independent |
20:11 |
||
4 |
Laia Blancafort
Guardiola |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
23:02 |
||
5 |
Aitana Raventós
Martínez |
Independent |
25:55 |
||
6 |
Queralt Ginesta Gorro |
FCOC (COC) |
27:15 |
||
7 |
Irene Martinelli Ne |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
34:53 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Cadet Masculí (11) |
1,5 km 110 m |
14 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Teo Rovira Moratin |
FCOC (UPC) |
15:01 |
||
2 |
Narcís Valls Martínez |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
17:05 |
||
3 |
Oriol Arbonies Bigas |
Independent |
17:37 |
||
4 |
Albert Aguilera
Cuatrecasas |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
19:46 |
||
5 |
Adrià Armengol Artigas |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
21:10 |
||
6 |
Carles Lleida Serra |
Escola Guinardo |
22:02 |
||
7 |
Elias Maldonado Mare |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
22:33 |
||
8 |
Pere Balleste I Gasol |
Escola Orlandai |
26:37 |
||
9 |
Sergi Vall Barragan |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
28:42 |
||
10 |
Jan Santandreu Crusat |
Escola del Mar |
29:12 |
||
11 |
Martí Gimisó Alonso |
Escola Guinardo |
29:30 |
Error en tarja |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Cadet Femení (12) |
1,5 km 110 m |
14 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Lola Gabarró Sendra |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
17:45 |
||
2 |
Clara Virgili
Serrallonga |
Institut Les Corts |
18:01 |
||
3 |
Laia Monge Conti |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
18:52 |
||
4 |
Andrea Naya I Garcia |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
22:10 |
||
5 |
Gemma Calvo Pons |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
22:23 |
||
6 |
Ona Pié Comajuncosa |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
23:03 |
||
7 |
Carla Ferrer Parpal |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
24:56 |
||
8 |
Malva Vidal Schmutz |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
26:01 |
||
9 |
Julia Casanovas Buliart |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
26:46 |
||
10 |
Ona Torres |
Escola Orlandai |
28:43 |
||
11 |
Vinyet Palau Gorro |
FCOC (COC) |
30:44 |
||
12 |
Nora Virgili Buisan |
Escola Voramar |
45:54 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Juvenil Masculí (4) |
1,6 km 120 m |
16 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Marcel Claramunt
Bassegoda |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
24:27 |
||
2 |
David Raventós Martínez |
Independent |
28:36 |
||
3 |
Jordi Martí Nadal |
Escola Guinardo |
41:38 |
||
4 |
Maurici Rabella I
Fernàndez |
Escola Guinardo |
23:41 |
Error en tarja |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Juvenil Femení (1) |
1,6 km 120 m |
16 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Laura Torres |
FCOC (COC) |
21:35 |
|||||||
|
||||||||||
|
||||||||||
FAMILIES (4) |
1,3 km 75 m |
12 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
Familia Graell Rosselló |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
Familia Oliver Pérez |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
Familia Tomás Castells |
Independent |
Ben fet |
|||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Júnior Masculí (1) |
1,9 km 150 m |
17 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Joan Estrada Campañá |
Escola Guinardo |
27:13 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Sènior Masculí (17) |
1,9 km 150 m |
17 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Pol Canosa I Vidal |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
16:51 |
||
2 |
Joel Suñé Margineda |
FCOC (COC) |
19:33 |
||
3 |
Arnau Loro Sansa |
FCOC (BO) |
20:14 |
||
4 |
Francis Manzano Rojas |
FCOC (COC) |
21:09 |
||
5 |
Sergio Peláez |
Escola Orlandai |
21:29 |
||
6 |
David Veleda Diaz |
FCOC (COC) |
21:51 |
||
7 |
Oriol Andreu Sola |
FCOC (U.E.Vic) |
22:24 |
||
8 |
Josep Cabre Castells |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
22:34 |
||
9 |
Sergi Marcó Uriarte |
FCOC (COC) |
24:58 |
||
10 |
Marcel Valls Martinez |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
26:12 |
||
11 |
Sergi Gimenez Gracia |
Escola Orlandai |
28:27 |
||
12 |
Eloy Hernandez Coffey |
Escola Orlandai |
28:48 |
||
13 |
David Merci |
Escola Orlandai |
29:05 |
||
14 |
David Fernández
Gutiérrez |
Escola Orlandai |
29:17 |
||
15 |
Xavier Ruiz Carreras |
FCOC (COC) |
44:39 |
||
16 |
Roger Virgili
Serrallonga |
Institut Les Corts |
18:29 |
Error en tarja |
|
17 |
Pau Batet Gomez Del
Moral |
Escola Voramar |
23:19 |
Error en tarja |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Sènior Femení (11) |
1,6 km 130 m |
17 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Berta Meseguer Flaque |
FCOC (U.E.Vic) |
24:10 |
||
2 |
Migdalia Bellart Berges |
Escola Voramar |
25:25 |
||
3 |
Júlia Domingo Borràs |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
27:00 |
||
4 |
Mireia Gras Estarellas |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
27:32 |
||
5 |
Marta Pascual Ruz |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
29:13 |
||
6 |
Maria Giné Garriga |
Escola Orlandai |
29:24 |
||
7 |
Anna Teixidor |
FCOC (COB) |
30:48 |
||
8 |
Laura Hombravella Celma |
Escola Orlandai |
31:22 |
||
9 |
Laura Bartolome Company |
Independent |
34:19 |
||
10 |
Eva Maria Gorro Felip |
FCOC (COC) |
47:51 |
||
11 |
Anna Cucurella Astier |
Independent |
58:04 |
||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Veterà Masculí (25) |
1,9 km 150 m |
17 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Albert Davi Recasens |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
20:28 |
||
2 |
Pere Bossa Bueso |
FCOC (COC) |
21:00 |
||
3 |
Bernat Rovira Perez |
FCOC (UPC) |
21:10 |
||
4 |
Pau Comerma Gómez |
FCOC (OROS) |
22:45 |
||
5 |
Xus Loro Carceller |
FCOC (BO) |
24:01 |
||
6 |
Lluis Alsius Dalmau |
FCOC (COC) |
25:14 |
||
7 |
Maurici Torres |
FCOC (COC) |
26:53 |
||
8 |
Arcadi Ginesta López |
FCOC (COC) |
27:29 |
||
9 |
Josep Palau Sanmartí |
FCOC (COC) |
29:18 |
||
10 |
Igor Arbonies Trigos |
Independent |
29:54 |
||
11 |
Jaume Miralles
Fabregues |
FCOC (COC) |
30:52 |
||
12 |
Xavier De Cabo Ramon |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
32:27 |
||
13 |
Jordi Mestres Torras |
Escola Orlandai |
32:29 |
||
14 |
Sergio Barragan Grancha |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
32:41 |
||
15 |
Josep Casanovas |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
33:26 |
||
16 |
Jordi Gonzalez |
Independent |
34:48 |
||
17 |
Ferran Ibañez Maldonado |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
36:08 |
||
18 |
Josep Maria Gras
Casanovas |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
36:11 |
||
19 |
Oriol Vidal Pujol-Xicoy |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
36:24 |
||
20 |
Jordi Deu Veiga |
FCOC (COC) |
37:15 |
||
21 |
Joan Cullell I Verdiell |
FCOC (GO XTREM) |
37:44 |
||
22 |
Eloi Cucurella
Cornellana |
Independent |
50:10 |
||
23 |
Alex Sanchez Sebastian |
Independent |
53:04 |
||
24 |
Enric Llavayol Solanes |
Escola Orlandai |
1:01:21 |
||
25 |
Kjell Olav Thornes |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
29:46 |
Error en tarja |
|
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
Veterà Femení (17) |
1,6 km 130 m |
17 C |
Pos |
Nombre |
AN |
Club |
Tiempo |
Comentario |
1 |
Núria Pujol Foyo |
Escola Baldiri Reixac |
23:56 |
||
2 |
Alba Llobet Torres |
FCOC (COC) |
26:25 |
||
2 |
Marta Parpal |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
26:25 |
||
4 |
Natàlia Gorro Felip |
FCOC (COC) |
28:31 |
||
5 |
Maria Del Mar Serra
Amat |
FCOC (COC) |
29:03 |
||
6 |
Engracia Ferran
Casellas |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
31:52 |
||
7 |
Míriam Sendra Ros |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
33:45 |
||
8 |
Natàlia Bigas Torrent |
Independent |
34:48 |
||
9 |
Laura Conti
Gimenez-Frontin |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
39:30 |
||
10 |
Alicia Bofarull Castro |
Independent |
41:02 |
||
11 |
Lourdes Verges Salas |
Independent |
41:28 |
||
12 |
Laura Valls Murcia |
FCOC (COC) |
44:11 |
||
13 |
Monica Guillen Farres |
Escola Voramar |
44:29 |
||
14 |
Begonya Almor Arias |
FCOC (COC) |
53:00 |
||
15 |
Cristina Tey Permanyer |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
27:13 |
Error en tarja |
|
16 |
Eva Galvez Tena |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
1:09:26 |
Abandona |
|
17 |
Imma Bracons Ribó |
Institut Jaume Balmes |
1:09:27 |
Abandona |
|
|
|||||
|