JEEB 2009 2010ds. 10/04/2010 21:57
Resultats Parc Guell

  Pos Dorsal Nom                          AN Centre                            Temps 



Benjami Masculi  (7)    0.7 km  20 m   7 C          

    1        MONTEJO TOLL, OSCAR          00 Menéndez IES                       7:53 
    2        DURAN GENE, GUILLEM          00 Ítaca CEIP                        16:40 
    3        MARQUEZ BARBARA, ALEX        00 Orlandai CEIP                     20:22 
    4        HORNBERGER VILLAMOR, IU      00 Ítaca CEIP                        21:45 
    5        PUJOLAR RAMOS, ANDREU        01 Ítaca CEIP                        25:32 
    6        HINOJOSA GOMEZ, MARTIN       01 Ítaca CEIP                        30:13 
    7        MARTINEZ-DE-MORENTIN CAR,    00 Menéndez IES                      32:49 



Benjami Femeni  (7)     0.7 km  20 m   7 C          

    1        ALOS MAIRAL, JULIA           00 Olimpica Vila                     19:11 
    2        CERVERA GIMENEZ, ANDREA      00 Ítaca CEIP                        26:12 
    3        ARANDA LOPEZ, ANNA           00 Ítaca CEIP                        26:13 
    4        ARASANZ MORENO, LAIA         00 Ítaca CEIP                        26:15 

    5        RIBA PASCUAL, VICTORIA       00 Orlandai CEIP                  Error en tarj. 
    6        ARMANGUE JUBERT, JULIA       00 Orlandai CEIP                  Error en tarj. 

             Fabrelles, Cristina             Fora Competició                Error en tarj. 



Alevi Masculi  (10)     1.2 km  45 m   9 C          

    1        SERRALLONGA BOIXADER, MIQU   98 Olimpica Vila                     18:33 
    2        BENLLOCH GUAJARDO, MANEL     98 Menéndez IES                      18:50 
    3        SERRALLONGA ROSELL, GUILLE   99 Ítaca CEIP                        20:32 
    4        ARAUZO GONZALEZ, VICTOR      99 Ítaca CEIP                        22:57 
    5        CRUZ TRULLAS, ORIOL          99 Menéndez IES                      26:50 
    6        Loro Sansa, Arnau               Badalonès Ass. Esp.               27:12 
    7        Fayos Pérez, Victor          99 Badalonès Ass. Esp.               41:52 
    8        BETRIU KAHLENBERG, IVAN      98 Ítaca CEIP                        43:56 
    9        VIVES CARDO, JORDI           99 Ítaca CEIP                        56:47 
   10        CATRISSE PEREZ, ROGER        99 Ignasi Sant                       58:25 



Alevi Femeni  (3)       1.2 km  45 m   9 C          

    1        MARTIN CATALA, BRUNA         99 Olimpica Vila                     27:29 
    2        ARMANGUE JUBERT, NINA        98 Orlandai CEIP                     32:36 
    3        ALOS MAIRAL, JUDIT           98 Olimpica Vila                     38:20 



Infantil Masculi  (12)  1.6 km  70 m   14 C         

    1        ARDERIU ROMERO, ANDREU       96 Icària IES                        20:06 
    2        SUÑE MARGINEDA, JOEL         96 Menéndez IES                      20:23 
    3        ORDAX SOMMER, NICOLAS        96 Menéndez IES                      21:20 
    4        ALOS MAIRAL, PAU                Icària IES                        22:14 
    5        ATANCE BONETA, MARTI         96 Orlandai CEIP                     27:36 
    6        Edo Trias, Francesc          96 Menéndez IES                      29:06 
    7        CASTAN RALLO, MARTI          96 Menéndez IES                      34:28 
    8        BEDMAR MARTINEZ, ADRIA       97 Icària IES                        35:56 
    9        Sanchis, Eduard              97 Ítaca CEIP                        36:37 
   10        MUYO ABAD, SERGI             97 Icària IES                        43:55 
   11        MEDINA DIEZ, ADRIA           97 Icària IES                        51:05 

   12        CATRISSE PEREZ, MARC         97 Ignasi Sant                    Error en tarj. 



Infantil Femeni  (5)    1.6 km  70 m   14 C         

    1        GUILLEN ESCRIBA, ANDREA         Menéndez IES                      23:39 
    2        CUADRA PEDREÑO, MARINA       96 Badalonès Ass. Esp.               32:37 
    3        SERRALLONGA ROSELL, MAR      97 Les Corts IES                     36:00 
    4        ESPINILLA SANSO, IRENE       97 Icària IES                        37:19 
    5        CULLELL IBAÑEZ, MARINA       96 Ignasi Sant                       37:30 



Cadet Masculi  (9)      2.1 km  105 m   15 C        

    1        SOLE VILELLA, EDUARD         94 Orlandai CEIP                     20:15 
    2        ARDERIU ROMERO, MARC         94 Icària IES                        27:06 
    3        MARTÍ DEVESA, GUILLEM           Balmes IES Jaume                  28:45 
    4        CULLELL IBAÑEZ, JOAN CARLE   94 Ignasi Sant                       31:42 
    5        GUIGO COROMINES, GUILLEM     95 Icària IES                        36:18 
    6        BESERAN ALCOY, GUILLEM          Balmes IES Jaume                  40:59 
    7        SERRALLONGA FUSTIER, JOEL    94 Menéndez IES                      44:10 
    8        MUJICA POL, BRUNO               Balmes IES Jaume                  47:06 
    9        HOLSCHUH HERAS, MAXIMILIAN   95 Menéndez IES                      50:45 



Cadet Femeni  (3)       2.1 km  105 m   15 C        

    1        LORO SANSA, NURIA            96 Badalonès Ass. Esp.               33:59 
    2        Baus Samaranch, Claudia      95 Badalonès Ass. Esp.               41:43 
    3        ESPINILLA SANSO, BLANCA      95 Icària IES                        45:48 


Pre Benjami  (24)   18 C 
             Nom                          AN Centre                     Controls 
             ARANDA LOPEZ, ALEX           03 Ítaca CEIP                  7
             ARASANZ MORENO, JULIA        02 Ítaca CEIP                  7 
             ARMENGOL AYATS, FERRAN       04 Ítaca CEIP                 12 
             ATANCE BONETA, BETTINA       02 Orlandai CEIP              15 
             AUBACH ALTES, ARTUR             Ítaca CEIP                 15 
             Codina Rovira, Roc           04 Ítaca CEIP                 13 
             Codina Rovira, ONA           02 Ítaca CEIP                 13 
             GONZALEZ CABEZAS, INES       01 Cases Escola               13 
             Labrador Salvador, Jana      05 Ítaca CEIP                 15 
             LLOPIS COLOM, LAURA          04 Ítaca CEIP                 16 
             LOZANO DE TORRES, MARC       02 Ítaca CEIP                 16 
             MALLARACH PI, BERTA             Olimpica Vila              14 
             MARQUEZ BARBARA, ANNA        02 Orlandai CEIP               7 
             MARTIN CATALA, JULIA         02 Olimpica Vila              12 
             MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, SERGI      02 Anglada CEIP Lola          18 
             PUJOLAR RAMOS, BERNAT        03 Ítaca CEIP                 13 
             ROIG HOCES, ALBERT           02 Ítaca CEIP                 18 
             ROIG HOCES, EDUARD           05 Ítaca CEIP                 18 
             Sanchis, Anna                02 Ítaca CEIP                 15 
             SERRA PI, EROLA              04 Anglada CEIP Lola          14 
             SERRA PI, MATEU              02 Anglada CEIP Lola          18
             SERRALLONGA BOIXADER, CATE   02 Olimpica Vila              14 
             VIRGILI SERRALLONGA, CLARA   04 Ítaca CEIP                 13 
             VIRGILI SERRALLONGA, ROGER   02 Ítaca CEIP                 18