JEEB 2010 2011 ds. 06/11/2010 16:10
Resultats SPORTident Sant Martí

                                                                                                             

Benjamí Masculí  (5)                           1.1 km   7 C                                                 
                                                                                     1(32)   2(42)   3(37)   4(39)   5(38)   6(43)  7(200)       F                                                         

       1           MARTIN HINOJOSA GOMEZ                                15:33         2:20    4:19    6:51    8:24    9:37   14:02   15:27   15:33                                                         
                   CEIP Ítaca                                                         2:20    1:59    2:32    1:33    1:13    4:25    1:25    0:06                                                         
       2           MIQUEL ROMEO RIUS                                    19:20         0:45    3:39   12:53   13:43   15:06   18:35   19:13   19:20                                                         
                   CEIP Ítaca                                                         0:45    2:54    9:14    0:50    1:23    3:29    0:38    0:07                                                         
       3           ALBERT ROIG HOCES                                    23:49         2:03    5:04    8:32   10:47   15:27   23:07   23:41   23:49                                                         
                   CEIP Ítaca                                                         2:03    3:01    3:28    2:15    4:40    7:40    0:34    0:08                                                         
       4           MIQUEL MARTINEZ BALADO                               33:05         5:45   10:50   15:23   18:18   21:32   32:19   32:49   33:05                                                         
                   CEIP Ítaca                                                         5:45    5:05    4:33    2:55    3:14   10:47    0:30    0:16                                                         
       5           PAU SOLER                                            30:40         2:36   11:34   15:40   -----   -----   26:00   30:25   30:40            4:28    6:55    8:46   19:00   23:54   29:52 
                   Ass. Esp. Badalonès                         Error en targeta       2:36    8:58    4:06                   10:20    4:25    0:15             *35     *33     *34     *46     *31     *44 



Benjamí Femení  (7)                            1.1 km   7 C                                                 
                                                                                     1(32)   2(42)   3(37)   4(39)   5(38)   6(43)  7(200)       F                                                         

       1           CATERINA SERRALLONGA BOIXADER                        17:59         2:56    5:24    8:54   11:00   12:57   17:32   17:52   17:59                                                         
                   Vila Olimpica                                                      2:56    2:28    3:30    2:06    1:57    4:35    0:20    0:07                                                         
       2           JULIA MARTIN CATALA                                  19:00         1:25    4:11    7:40    9:59   11:49   18:23   18:49   19:00                                                         
                   Vila Olimpica                                  Acompanyada         1:25    2:46    3:29    2:19    1:50    6:34    0:26   00:11                                                         
       3           CARLOTA INVREA LIZCANO                               19:01         1:22    4:10    7:39    9:54   12:02   18:26   18:49   19:01                                                         
                   Vila Olimpica                                  Acompanyada         1:22    2:48    3:29    2:15    2:08    6:24    0:23   00:12                                                         
       4           ANA MARQUEZ BARBARÁ                                  19:47         1:58    4:40    8:41   10:39   12:26   19:13   19:35   19:47           19:36                                         
                   CEIP Orlandai                                  Acompanyada         1:58    2:42    4:01    1:58    1:47    6:47    0:22    0:12            *200                                         
       5           BRUNA CUSTODIO MARTINEZ                              26:13         4:54    8:43   12:55   14:12   16:00   24:53   26:01   26:13                                                         
                   CEIP Orlandai                                  Acompanyada         4:54    3:49    4:12    1:17    1:48    8:53    1:08    0:12                                                         
       6           BETTINA ATANCE BONETA                                34:30         2:42    8:34   15:35   18:41   26:01   33:26   34:14   34:30                                                         
                   CEIP Orlandai                                  Acompanyada         2:42    5:52    7:01    3:06    7:20    7:25    0:48   00:16                                                         
       7           CLÀUDIA MOYÉS BACHS                                  34:39         2:57    8:44   15:46   18:49   26:12   33:36   34:28   34:39                                                         
                   CEIP Orlandai                                  Acompanyada         2:57    5:47    7:02    3:03    7:23    7:24    0:52   00:11                                                         



Aleví Masculí  (16)                            1.4 km   11 C                                                
                                                                                     1(32)   2(35)   3(33)   4(34)   5(42)   6(37)   7(46)   8(31)   9(43)  10(44) 11(200)       F                         

       1           POL CANOSA VIDAL                                     10:03         0:29    1:11    2:17    3:05    4:00    5:14    6:16    8:03    8:53    9:25    9:58   10:03                         
                   CEIP Orlandai                                                      0:29    0:42    1:06    0:48    0:55    1:14    1:02    1:47    0:50    0:32    0:33    0:05                         
       2           OSCAR MONTEJO TOLL                                   11:13         0:39    1:31    3:05    3:46    4:45    6:01    7:15    9:26    9:54   10:31   11:08   11:13                         
                   CEIP Ítaca                                                         0:39    0:52    1:34    0:41    0:59    1:16    1:14    2:11    0:28    0:37    0:37    0:05                         
       3           ARNAU LORO SANSA                                     13:11         0:44    1:42    2:59    3:47    4:58    6:34    8:45   10:48   11:40   12:23   13:05   13:11                         
                   Ass. Esp. Badalonès                                                0:44    0:58    1:17    0:48    1:11    1:36    2:11    2:03    0:52    0:43    0:42    0:06                         
       4           VICTOR ARAUZO GONZALEZ                               13:18         1:16    1:57    2:54    4:05    5:41    7:01    8:21   10:50   11:14   12:50   13:07   13:18                         
                   CEIP Ítaca                                                         1:16    0:41    0:57    1:11    1:36    1:20    1:20    2:29    0:24    1:36    0:17    0:11                         
       5           GUILLEM SERRALLONGA ROSELL                           13:47         0:34    1:21    3:04    4:03    5:21    6:55    8:44   10:45   11:22   13:17   13:39   13:47                         
                   CEIP Ítaca                                                         0:34    0:47    1:43    0:59    1:18    1:34    1:49    2:01    0:37    1:55    0:22    0:08                         
       6           JOAN ESTRADA CAMPAÑA                                 18:34         1:07    2:33    5:26    6:17    8:01    9:43   11:16   15:39   16:55   18:01   18:28   18:34           18:29         
                   CEIP Ítaca                                                         1:07    1:26    2:53    0:51    1:44    1:42    1:33    4:23    1:16    1:06    0:27    0:06            *200         
       7           JOAQUIM ROMEO RIUS                                   21:54         0:56    4:27    6:40    8:00   12:39   16:34   17:56   19:59   20:29   21:28   21:49   21:54                         
                   CEIP Ítaca                                                         0:56    3:31    2:13    1:20    4:39    3:55    1:22    2:03    0:30    0:59    0:21    0:05                         
       8           VICTOR FAYOS PÉREZ                                   22:09         1:12    2:19    4:12    5:42   11:27   12:49   16:40   19:40   20:34   21:38   22:03   22:09                         
                   Ass. Esp. Badalonès                                                1:12    1:07    1:53    1:30    5:45    1:22    3:51    3:00    0:54    1:04    0:25    0:06                         
       9           GUILLEM DURAN GENE                                   24:31         0:49    2:39    7:05    7:46    9:12   16:32   18:11   20:36   21:11   23:57   24:26   24:31                         
                   CEIP Ítaca                                                         0:49    1:50    4:26    0:41    1:26    7:20    1:39    2:25    0:35    2:46    0:29    0:05                         
      10           MARC TER VEEN                                        24:34         2:46    4:22    6:37    8:04   13:49   15:11   19:06   22:01   22:56   24:00   24:24   24:34                         
                   Ass. Esp. Badalonès                                                2:46    1:36    2:15    1:27    5:45    1:22    3:55    2:55    0:55    1:04    0:24    0:10                         
      11           DANIEL SOLER                                         30:43         2:39    4:37    6:49    8:48   11:38   15:40   19:14   23:53   25:58   29:56   30:23   30:43           30:24         
                   Ass. Esp. Badalonès                                                2:39    1:58    2:12    1:59    2:50    4:02    3:34    4:39    2:05    3:58    0:27    0:20            *200         
      12           ROGER CATRISSE PEREZ                               1:01:49         1:37    6:35   15:22   17:14   38:07   44:15   48:53   58:58   59:52 1:00:57 1:01:35 1:01:49                         
                   Sant Ignasi                                                        1:37    4:58    8:47    1:52   20:53    6:08    4:38   10:05    0:54    1:05    0:38    0:14                         
      13           ADRIA PI BATLLE                                      37:36        28:14   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   30:14   34:53   36:02   -----   37:36            2:10    5:48 
                   CEIP Ítaca                                    Error en targeta    28:14                                                    2:00    4:39    1:09            1:34             *35     *42 
                                                                                     11:46   14:55   19:58   24:14   37:11                                                                                 
                                                                                       *33     *34     *37     *46     *45                                                                                 
      14           ORIOL GUITART SANCHEZ                                33:31         0:45    7:28   19:36   20:08   22:08   26:04   29:08   31:39   32:11   32:56   33:24   33:31                         
                   CEIP Orlandai                                     Acompanyat       0:45    6:43   12:08    0:32    2:00    3:56    3:04    2:31    0:32    0:45    0:28    0:07                         
      15           MARÇAL CID CERDA                                     33:33         0:45    7:31   19:39   20:16   22:09   26:05   29:07   31:34   32:19   32:56   33:24   33:33                         
                   CEIP Orlandai                                     Acompanyat       0:45    6:46   12:08    0:37    1:53    3:56    3:02    2:27    0:45    0:37    0:28    0:09                         
      15           ALEX MARQUEZ BARBARA                                 33:33         0:45    7:31   19:35   20:16   22:12   26:06   29:07   31:32   32:16   32:52   33:24   33:33           33:25         
                   CEIP Orlandai                                     Acompanyat       0:45    6:46   12:04    0:41    1:56    3:54    3:01    2:25    0:44    0:36    0:32    0:09            *200         



Aleví Femení  (7)                              1.4 km   11 C                                                
                                                                                     1(32)   2(35)   3(33)   4(34)   5(42)   6(37)   7(46)   8(31)   9(43)  10(44) 11(200)       F                         

       1           JULIA ALOS MAIRAL                                    17:35         0:37    1:30    2:32    3:21    4:47    6:18    8:52   10:44   11:24   17:12   17:29   17:35                         
                   Vila Olimpica                                                      0:37    0:53    1:02    0:49    1:26    1:31    2:34    1:52    0:40    5:48    0:17    0:06                         
       2           BRUNA MARTIN CATALA                                  18:26         1:08    2:15    4:15    5:12    6:48    8:41   11:25   15:10   15:56   17:11   18:19   18:26                         
                   Vila Olimpica                                                      1:08    1:07    2:00    0:57    1:36    1:53    2:44    3:45    0:46    1:15    1:08    0:07                         
       3           MAR DIAZ TRULLAS                                     27:10         2:20    5:01    7:47    9:48   12:09   15:38   18:23   23:05   23:57   24:59   27:04   27:10                         
                   IES Front Maritim                                                  2:20    2:41    2:46    2:01    2:21    3:29    2:45    4:42    0:52    1:02    2:05    0:06                         
       4           JULIA ARMANGUE JUBERT                                38:11         2:02    3:20    7:53    9:32   14:34   17:51   24:47   30:53   31:21   37:37   38:02   38:11                         
                   CEIP Orlandai                                                      2:02    1:18    4:33    1:39    5:02    3:17    6:56    6:06    0:28    6:16    0:25    0:09                         
       5           LAIA ARASANZ MORENO                                  45:20         7:09    8:30   12:05   13:14   19:43   31:02   33:17   40:33   42:13   44:51   45:15   45:20                         
                   CEIP Ítaca                                                         7:09    1:21    3:35    1:09    6:29   11:19    2:15    7:16    1:40    2:38    0:24    0:05                         
       6           ANNA ARANDA LOPEZ                                    45:21         7:03    8:36   12:03   12:51   19:42   31:01   33:17   40:33   42:20   44:51   45:15   45:21                         
                   CEIP Ítaca                                                         7:03    1:33    3:27    0:48    6:51   11:19    2:16    7:16    1:47    2:31    0:24    0:06                         
       6           ANDREA CERVERA GIMENEZ                               45:21         7:07    8:29   12:02   12:56   19:41   30:58   33:04   40:31   42:14   44:55   45:15   45:21                         
                   CEIP Ítaca                                                         7:07    1:22    3:33    0:54    6:45   11:17    2:06    7:27    1:43    2:41    0:20    0:06                         



Infantil Masculí  (6)                          1.9 km   14 C                                                
                                                                                     1(35)   2(34)   3(33)   4(46)   5(38)   6(37)   7(39)   8(40)   9(42)  10(32)  11(31)  12(43)  13(44) 14(200)       F 

       1           MIQUEL SERRALLONGA BOIXADER                          13:15         0:56    2:11    2:36    4:48    5:26    6:07    6:50    7:14    9:03   10:53   11:35   12:05   12:41   13:11   13:15 
                   IES Icària                                                         0:56    1:15    0:25    2:12    0:38    0:41    0:43    0:24    1:49    1:50    0:42    0:30    0:36    0:30    0:04 
       2           MARTI ESTRADA CAMPAÑA                                21:08         5:15    7:14    8:02   11:20   12:28   13:14   14:34   15:01   16:41   17:50   18:27   19:00   20:42   21:04   21:08 
                   CEIP Ítaca                                                         5:15    1:59    0:48    3:18    1:08    0:46    1:20    0:27    1:40    1:09    0:37    0:33    1:42    0:22    0:04 
       3           MARC CATRISSE PEREZ                                  21:33         0:54    2:11    2:42    6:14    7:11    8:34    9:29   10:02   12:46   14:23   15:14   15:53   21:01   21:28   21:33 
                   Sant Ignasi                                                        0:54    1:17    0:31    3:32    0:57    1:23    0:55    0:33    2:44    1:37    0:51    0:39    5:08    0:27    0:05 
       4           MANEL BENLLOCH GUAJARDO                              23:55         7:50   10:25   10:59   13:36   14:15   15:47   16:42   17:14   19:26   20:37   21:17   21:56   22:49   23:48   23:55 
                   IES Montserrat                                                     7:50    2:35    0:34    2:37    0:39    1:32    0:55    0:32    2:12    1:11    0:40    0:39    0:53    0:59    0:07 
       5           MARC HERNANDEZ DEL CARMEN                            32:41         1:28    7:14    7:52   10:33   11:25   12:18   13:26   14:15   18:40   20:04   20:56   30:13   32:00   32:36   32:41 
                   CEIP Orlandai                                                      1:28    5:46    0:38    2:41    0:52    0:53    1:08    0:49    4:25    1:24    0:52    9:17    1:47    0:36    0:05 
       6           IVAN BETRIU KAHLENBERG                               47:22         1:09   -----   -----   -----   31:15   32:33   33:35   34:18   37:51   40:08   41:31   44:55   45:54   47:16   47:22 
                   CEIP Ítaca                                  Error en targeta       1:09                           30:06    1:18    1:02    0:43    3:33    2:17    1:23    3:24    0:59    1:22    0:06 



Infantil Femení  (6)                           1.9 km   14 C                                                
                                                                                     1(35)   2(34)   3(33)   4(46)   5(38)   6(37)   7(39)   8(40)   9(42)  10(32)  11(31)  12(43)  13(44) 14(200)       F 

       1           MAR SERRALLONGA ROSELL                               16:17         1:02    2:01    2:34    6:13    7:04    7:50    8:48    9:20   11:37   12:50   13:25   13:57   15:37   16:13   16:17 
                   IES Les Corts                                                      1:02    0:59    0:33    3:39    0:51    0:46    0:58    0:32    2:17    1:13    0:35    0:32    1:40    0:36    0:04 
       2           LAURA BAUS SAMARANCH                                 17:00         1:12    3:03    3:59    7:10    8:04    9:03    9:52   10:20   12:29   13:23   14:21   14:50   16:32   16:55   17:00 
                   Ass. Esp. Badalonès                                                1:12    1:51    0:56    3:11    0:54    0:59    0:49    0:28    2:09    0:54    0:58    0:29    1:42    0:23    0:05 
       3           JUDIT ALOS MAIRAL                                    17:51         1:26    3:12    3:40    6:32    7:22    8:11    9:11   11:25   14:13   15:21   15:57   16:27   17:28   17:47   17:51 
                   IES Icària                                                         1:26    1:46    0:28    2:52    0:50    0:49    1:00    2:14    2:48    1:08    0:36    0:30    1:01    0:19    0:04 
       4           IRENE ESPINILLA SANSO                                18:39         1:44    3:13    4:01    8:23    8:59   10:10   10:59   11:45   14:09   15:16   15:55   16:38   17:38   18:33   18:39 
                   IES Icària                                                         1:44    1:29    0:48    4:22    0:36    1:11    0:49    0:46    2:24    1:07    0:39    0:43    1:00    0:55    0:06 
       5           NINA ARMANGUÉ JUBERT                                 27:46         1:30    3:12    4:06    8:39    9:19   11:55   12:44   13:31   16:17   17:30   22:52   23:33   26:40   27:40   27:46 
                   CEIP Orlandai                                                      1:30    1:42    0:54    4:33    0:40    2:36    0:49    0:47    2:46    1:13    5:22    0:41    3:07    1:00    0:06 
       6           NURIA VIZCAINO ESTRADA                               44:45         2:59    5:48    6:35   16:02   16:50   17:49   26:26   27:07   33:36   34:36   37:13   37:43   43:27   44:33   44:45 
                   IES Icària                                                         2:59    2:49    0:47    9:27    0:48    0:59    8:37    0:41    6:29    1:00    2:37    0:30    5:44    1:06    0:12 
                                                                                              0:52                                                                                                         
                                                                                               *32                                                                                                         



Cadet Masculí  (6)                             2.5 km   17 C                                                
                                                                                     1(31)   2(32)   3(46)   4(33)   5(34)   6(35)   7(36)   8(37)   9(38)  10(39)  11(40)  12(41)  13(42)  14(43)  15(44) 
                                                                                    16(45) 17(200)       F                                                                                                 

       1           JOEL SUÑE MARGINEDA                                  17:04         0:36    1:00    2:33    4:24    4:54    6:01    7:36    8:56   10:01   10:55   11:27   11:56   14:19   15:28   15:58 
                   IES Montserrat                                                     0:36    0:24    1:33    1:51    0:30    1:07    1:35    1:20    1:05    0:54    0:32    0:29    2:23    1:09    0:30 
                                                                                     16:28   16:58   17:04                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:30    0:30    0:06                                                                                                 
       2           PAU ALOS MAIRAL                                      17:58         0:35    1:04    2:34    4:48    5:28    6:50    8:26   10:07   10:55   11:47   12:24   12:50   15:20   16:30   17:07 
                   IES Icària                                                         0:35    0:29    1:30    2:14    0:40    1:22    1:36    1:41    0:48    0:52    0:37    0:26    2:30    1:10    0:37 
                                                                                     17:35   17:54   17:58                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:28    0:19    0:04                                                                                                 
       3           RAÚL RUIZ                                            22:21         0:49    1:28    3:38    5:44    6:18    7:53   10:50   12:28   13:46   14:45   15:13   15:51   18:50   20:18   21:07 
                   IES Pere Calders                                                   0:49    0:39    2:10    2:06    0:34    1:35    2:57    1:38    1:18    0:59    0:28    0:38    2:59    1:28    0:49 
                                                                                     21:48   22:11   22:21                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:41    0:23    0:10                                                                                                 
       4           MARTI CASTAN RALLO                                   23:20         0:38    1:07    2:45    4:59    5:42    6:58    9:29   11:12   13:45   14:33   15:02   15:29   18:10   19:32   22:21 
                   IES Montserrat                                                     0:38    0:29    1:38    2:14    0:43    1:16    2:31    1:43    2:33    0:48    0:29    0:27    2:41    1:22    2:49 
                                                                                     22:47   23:14   23:20           12:14                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:26    0:27    0:06             *39                                                                                 
       5           NICOLAS ORDAX SOMMER                                 23:39         0:41    2:58    4:31    6:32    7:21    8:47   11:48   13:52   14:54   15:57   16:30   16:59   19:41   21:18   21:56 
                   IES Montserrat                                                     0:41    2:17    1:33    2:01    0:49    1:26    3:01    2:04    1:02    1:03    0:33    0:29    2:42    1:37    0:38 
                                                                                     22:29   23:34   23:39                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:33    1:05    0:05                                                                                                 
       6           ROC ANDRÉS                                           28:33         1:11    3:02    4:51    9:21   10:19   11:54   14:47   17:39   18:29   19:59   20:43   21:34   24:28   26:03   26:49 
                   IES Pere Calders                                                   1:11    1:51    1:49    4:30    0:58    1:35    2:53    2:52    0:50    1:30    0:44    0:51    2:54    1:35    0:46 
                                                                                     27:39   28:27   28:33                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:50    0:48    0:06                                                                                                 



Cadet Femení  (11)                             2.5 km   17 C                                                
                                                                                     1(31)   2(32)   3(46)   4(33)   5(34)   6(35)   7(36)   8(37)   9(38)  10(39)  11(40)  12(41)  13(42)  14(43)  15(44) 
                                                                                    16(45) 17(200)       F                                                                                                 

       1           CLAUDIA BAUS SAMARANCH                               17:19         0:36    1:01    2:34    5:04    5:37    6:39    8:44   10:10   10:55   11:47   12:15   12:42   14:43   15:55   16:28 
                   Ass. Esp. Badalonès                                                0:36    0:25    1:33    2:30    0:33    1:02    2:05    1:26    0:45    0:52    0:28    0:27    2:01    1:12    0:33 
                                                                                     16:59   17:15   17:19                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:31    0:16    0:04                                                                                                 
       2           ANDREA GUILLÉN                                       17:30         0:39    1:16    2:37    5:13    5:48    6:55    8:41   10:04   10:50   11:37   12:10   12:38   14:39   15:51   16:39 
                   IES Pere Calders                                                   0:39    0:37    1:21    2:36    0:35    1:07    1:46    1:23    0:46    0:47    0:33    0:28    2:01    1:12    0:48 
                                                                                     17:09   17:26   17:30                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:30    0:17    0:04                                                                                                 
       3           NURIA LORO SANSA                                     18:58         0:43    1:16    2:43    4:57    5:41    7:03    9:11   10:50   11:47   12:40   13:17   13:53   16:11   17:32   18:04 
                   Ass. Esp. Badalonès                                                0:43    0:33    1:27    2:14    0:44    1:22    2:08    1:39    0:57    0:53    0:37    0:36    2:18    1:21    0:32 
                                                                                     18:34   18:53   18:58                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:30    0:19    0:05                                                                                                 
       4           BLANCA ESPINILLA SANSO                               21:53         0:44    1:41    3:32    5:57    6:40    8:02   10:29   12:12   13:20   14:17   15:07   15:31   18:24   20:00   20:53 
                   IES Icària                                                         0:44    0:57    1:51    2:25    0:43    1:22    2:27    1:43    1:08    0:57    0:50    0:24    2:53    1:36    0:53 
                                                                                     21:25   21:47   21:53                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:32    0:22    0:06                                                                                                 
       5           MARINA CUADRA PEDREÑO                                22:00         0:46    1:33    3:23    5:54    6:42    8:09   10:35   12:50   13:35   14:37   15:11   15:33   18:21   19:45   20:47 
                   Ass. Esp. Badalonès                                                0:46    0:47    1:50    2:31    0:48    1:27    2:26    2:15    0:45    1:02    0:34    0:22    2:48    1:24    1:02 
                                                                                     21:20   21:55   22:00                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:33    0:35    0:05                                                                                                 
       6           CLARA ALSEDÀ                                         22:01         0:53    1:36    3:21    6:00    6:34    8:28   10:36   12:31   13:38   14:43   15:28   15:48   18:32   20:00   20:53 
                   IES Pere Calders                                                   0:53    0:43    1:45    2:39    0:34    1:54    2:08    1:55    1:07    1:05    0:45    0:20    2:44    1:28    0:53 
                                                                                     21:32   21:56   22:01                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:39    0:24    0:05                                                                                                 
       7           SILVIA SANCHEZ                                       30:50         0:47    1:38    3:45    7:39    8:10   11:30   13:58   16:16   17:37   18:35   20:02   21:01   24:56   27:14   29:56 
                   IES Pere Calders                                                   0:47    0:51    2:07    3:54    0:31    3:20    2:28    2:18    1:21    0:58    1:27    0:59    3:55    2:18    2:42 
                                                                                     30:26   30:44   30:50                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:30    0:18    0:06                                                                                                 
       8           ANNA MORAN FLUVIA                                    31:44         2:36    3:38    6:56   10:17   11:03   12:32   14:52   18:23   19:24   20:34   21:31   22:01   24:31   26:14   30:06 
                   Ass. Esp. Badalonès                                                2:36    1:02    3:18    3:21    0:46    1:29    2:20    3:31    1:01    1:10    0:57    0:30    2:30    1:43    3:52 
                                                                                     30:31   31:36   31:44                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:25    1:05    0:08                                                                                                 
       9           MARINA CULLELL IBAÑEZ                                35:40         0:46    2:20    5:16   12:41   14:58   16:54   19:39   23:00   24:23   25:27   26:21   26:42   31:44   33:40   34:34 
                   Sant Ignasi                                                        0:46    1:34    2:56    7:25    2:17    1:56    2:45    3:21    1:23    1:04    0:54    0:21    5:02    1:56    0:54 
                                                                                     35:07   35:35   35:40                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:33    0:28    0:05                                                                                                 
      10           JULIA MATEOS                                         48:35         2:59    6:23    8:57   13:12   13:43   16:32   19:46   22:33   23:56   25:28   26:32   27:23   39:27   46:17   47:17 
                   IES Pere Calders                                                   2:59    3:24    2:34    4:15    0:31    2:49    3:14    2:47    1:23    1:32    1:04    0:51   12:04    6:50    1:00 
                                                                                     47:59   48:26   48:35            1:57                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:42    0:27    0:09             *35                                                                                 
      11           LAIA GARCIA                                          58:53         5:50    6:46   10:56   18:11   19:09   21:40   25:00   27:24   28:42   29:42   30:48   34:31   49:48   56:37   57:37 
                   IES Pere Calders                                                   5:50    0:56    4:10    7:15    0:58    2:31    3:20    2:24    1:18    1:00    1:06    3:43   15:17    6:49    1:00 
                                                                                     58:22   58:46   58:53                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:45    0:24    0:07                                                                                                 



Juvenil Masculí  (4)                           2.5 km   17 C                                                
                                                                                     1(31)   2(32)   3(46)   4(33)   5(34)   6(35)   7(36)   8(37)   9(38)  10(39)  11(40)  12(41)  13(42)  14(43)  15(44) 
                                                                                    16(45) 17(200)       F                                                                                                 

       1           GUILLEM BESERAN ALCOY                                22:13         0:34    1:05    2:19    8:43   10:30   11:33   13:05   14:23   15:02   15:48   16:07   16:25   18:33   20:17   21:27 
                   IES Jaume Balmes                                                   0:34    0:31    1:14    6:24    1:47    1:03    1:32    1:18    0:39    0:46    0:19    0:18    2:08    1:44    1:10 
                                                                                     21:50   22:09   22:13                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:23    0:19    0:04                                                                                                 
       2           JOAN CARLES CULLELL IBAÑEZ                           24:29         0:38    1:13    5:20    8:04    8:35   10:12   12:46   15:21   16:30   17:22   17:54   18:31   21:20   22:44   23:38 
                   IES Montserrat                                                     0:38    0:35    4:07    2:44    0:31    1:37    2:34    2:35    1:09    0:52    0:32    0:37    2:49    1:24    0:54 
                                                                                     24:08   24:25   24:29                                                                                                 
                                                                                      0:30    0:17    0:04                                                                                                 
       3           IGNASI LÓPEZ                                         18:58         0:27    1:09    2:13    3:42    4:18    5:11    6:29    8:17    8:50    9:25   10:06   10:39   15:34   17:33   18:32 
                   IES Pere Calders                            Error en targeta       0:27    0:42    1:04    1:29    0:36    0:53    1:18    1:48    0:33    0:35    0:41    0:33    4:55    1:59    0:59 
                                                                                     -----   18:53   18:58                                                                                                 
                                                                                              0:21    0:05                                                                                                 
       4           GUILLEM MARTÍ DEVESA                                 16:29         0:35    1:05    2:32    4:42    6:09    7:19    9:11   10:43   11:34   12:23   12:43   13:01   15:07   16:04   ----- 
                   IES Jaume Balmes                          2 Errors en targeta      0:35    0:30    1:27    2:10    1:27    1:10    1:52    1:32    0:51    0:49    0:20    0:18    2:06    0:57         
                                                                                     -----   16:21   16:29                                                                                                 
                                                                                              0:17    0:08